| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,935,120
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront 2BR + Maid by Nakheel | Bay Grove Phase 2... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,611 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,483 AED/sqft
|
Elixir Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Hermes Accessories | Island living | Dubai Islands | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,153,000
2,921 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Homes | Investment Ready | Dubai Islands | 2 | 966 sqft |
AED 2,846,000
2,946 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Island Living | Prime Asset | Dubai Islands | 2 | 966 sqft |
AED 2,976,000
3,081 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 2,578,420
2,357 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Marina View | Furnished | Dubai Islands Livi... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,285 sqft |
AED 4,399,828
3,424 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Low Floor | Motivated Seller | Dubai Islands | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,764 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 3,181,519
2,073 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 3,294,866
2,074 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Property | Wealth Builder | Dubai Islands | 2 | 982 sqft |
AED 2,984,000
3,039 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Samana Ocean Bay, Dubai Islands, Dubai | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,391 sqft |
AED 3,437,000
2,471 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
30/70 PP | Furnished | Direct | Water front | Post handover | Dubai Islands | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,760,000
1,963 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,482 sqft |
AED 3,166,963
2,137 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,424 sqft |
AED 3,161,618
2,220 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,482 sqft |
AED 3,339,624
2,253 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Urban Living | Stylish Apartment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,534 sqft |
AED 3,356,033
2,188 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea & Marina Views | 1BR Apartment | Seacliff by Imtiaz | Dubai Islands | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 1,949,000
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Partial Sea | City View | Furnished | Brand New | Dubai Islands | 2 | 2,103 sqft |
AED 4,417,000
2,100 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Choice | High ROI Unit | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 3,334,808
2,344 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Burj View | Spacious Layout | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,562 sqft |
AED 9,135,380
2,565 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Duplex | Dubai Island Living | Dubai Islands | 2 | 2,135 sqft |
AED 4,388,000
2,055 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 2,592,520
2,529 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 2,590,640
2,530 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan l Smart Home l Great Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 2,544,580
2,482 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |