| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investment - Direct Beach Access | Masterplan Community | Hi... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 3,234,828
3,874 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
furfurnished | last waterfront in dubai | smart invest | min... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,767 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Multiple Options | Skyline | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,741 sqft |
AED 4,798,000
2,756 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Perfect Home | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,420 sqft |
AED 3,215,615
2,265 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Highest Floor | Dubai Islands | 4 | 2,818 sqft |
AED 7,272,000
2,581 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Beach and Community Views | Fully Furnished | Investment | Dubai Islands | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,902,000
3,803 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Huge Balcony | Multiple Options | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,767 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
2,824 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 2,140,246
2,282 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
waterfront sky Living | High-Value Penthouse | Prime Locatio... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,605 sqft |
AED 8,826,000
3,388 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,428 sqft |
AED 2,950,530
2,066 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 3,092,572
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,337 sqft |
AED 2,946,406
2,204 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Living | Fully Furnished | Investment | Dubai Islands | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 2,777,000
3,467 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Investment Opportunity | Flexible Payment plan | Pri... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,328 sqft |
AED 3,767,000
2,836 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
— |
|
|
No DLD - LImited Time Offer | Just 2min – Beach | 35-65 Paym... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,909,882
2,562 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
No DLD Limited Time | Just 2min – Beach | 70% Completed | 65... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,909,882
2,562 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Premium Fully-furnished | Luxury Waterfront | Flexible Payme... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,545,823
3,339 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
2BHK Premium Unit in Dubai Islands Limited Units | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,838 sqft |
AED 3,059,736
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Royce International Realt...
|
— |
|
|
Beach Access | Great Investment | Luxury Living | Dubai Islands | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,727,276
1,926 AED/sqft
|
Royce International Realt...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Waterfront Living | Motivated Seller | Dubai Islands | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
2,465 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront | Exclusive | Great investment opportunity | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 4,057,000
2,515 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Fully-furnished | Luxury Waterfront | 60% PH 5Yrs -... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,485 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Waterfront Living | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 2,085,000
2,992 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Vastu Compliant | Multiple Options | Dubai Islands | Studio | 2,608 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
2,262 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Direct from Developer | Prime View | 70% Capital Growth | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,428 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |