| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Sea View | Furnished | Best Price | Hot Deal | Dubai Islands | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 2,789,000
3,086 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 5,040,368
3,399 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,364 sqft |
AED 4,641,368
3,403 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | 20% Down Payment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,283 sqft |
AED 3,085,467
2,405 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 3,064,159
2,266 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Furnished | Best Price | Hot Deal | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,318 sqft |
AED 7,698,000
3,322 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STYLE AND COMFORT_ACTIVE COMMUNITY_LOWEST PRICE | Dubai Islands | 4 | 2,634 sqft |
AED 6,997,800
2,656 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
STYLE AND COMFORT_ACTIVE COMMUNITY_LOWEST PRICE | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,855 sqft |
AED 4,497,000
2,424 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Full Sea View | Furnished | Balcony & Pool A... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 2,638,000
3,032 AED/sqft
|
Sonimmo Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Islands | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,838,579
2,442 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,907,980
2,327 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 2,577,580
2,125 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Prime Location | Iconic Architecture | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,414 sqft |
AED 2,788,055
1,972 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 1,681,515
1,793 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,222,100
2,608 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,971,900
2,350 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Seafront 2BR Apartment | Furnished | Panoramic Marina & Skyl... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,515 sqft |
AED 4,893,000
3,230 AED/sqft
|
Sonimmo Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Royal 1309 Sft | Sea View | Jacuzzi | Selling OP | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 2,660,000
2,032 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STYLE AND COMFORT_ACTIVE COMMUNITY_LOWEST PRICE | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
2,312 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 2,666,989
2,105 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | 40% Below Market | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 2,092,545
2,093 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 2,670,396
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 2,649,698
2,064 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | High Capital Appreciation | Dubai Islands | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 1,873,690
2,052 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Coastal Retreat | Boulevard View| High RO | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,446 sqft |
AED 3,245,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
Pin Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |