| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Coastal Retreat | Pool View | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,723 AED/sqft
|
Pin Homes Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Dubai Islands Living | 2BR Apartment | Sea & City Views | Mo... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 2,252,000
2,361 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ISLAND LIVING II WATERFRONT UNIT II MODERN AMENITIES | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,508 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,890 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Sea View| Beach Access | New to Market | Dubai Islands | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,851,200
2,751 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 2,641,482
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 2,411,711
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 2,517,025
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Luxury Living | Prime Investment Opportunity | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 3,274,032
2,575 AED/sqft
|
Astera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,960,980
2,350 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,878,774
2,414 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 4,599,000
2,965 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 3,726,000
2,494 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Furnished | Best Price | Hot Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 4,498,000
3,440 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Post Handover | Stunning Sea Views | Fully Furnished | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No DLD | Just 2min – Beach | 70% Completed | 65% on Handover | Dubai Islands | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 2,202,904
2,772 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 YEAR FREE SERVICE CHARGE_POOL &GARDEN VIEW_SMART | Dubai Islands | 1 | 937 sqft |
AED 1,560,000
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PARK VIEW_1 YEAR FREE SERVICE CHARGE _PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Islands | 1 | 937 sqft |
AED 1,468,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | NO DLD 40% Post-Handover |Best Price PSF | Limit... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 2,115,000
2,029 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
63 Floors of Architectural Defiance | An Investor's Choice | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 2,839,000
2,210 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
63 Floors of Architectural Defiance | An Investor's Choice | Dubai Islands | 2 | 983 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,646 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
63 Floors of Architectural Defiance | An Investor's Choice | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 2,578,000
2,519 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
50/50 Payment Plan | Furnished | Canal View | Dubai Islands | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,700 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Living | 2 Bed | Resort Living | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 6,275,828
4,938 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,633 sqft |
AED 2,855,600
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Post Handover | Beachfront Living | Fully Furnished | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,208 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |