| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living | 2BR | Prime Location | Off Plan | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 2,989,369
2,434 AED/sqft
|
Ahmadyar Developments
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type E Corner Villa | Perfect Location | Best Price | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,880 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2-BR | Coastal Luxury | Partial Sea View | O... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,706 sqft |
AED 5,453,317
3,197 AED/sqft
|
Adaptive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Villas & Townhouses | 5 Distinct Property Types | Q3... | Dubai Islands | 4 | 3,828 sqft |
AED 5,999,999
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 60/40 Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,179 AED/sqft
|
Casagrand Gallantee Real...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Penthouse | Panoramic Arabian Gulf Views | Dubai Islands | 4 | 2,361 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
2,923 AED/sqft
|
Casagrand Gallantee Real...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 60/40 Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 4,110,000
2,388 AED/sqft
|
Casagrand Gallantee Real...
|
— |
|
|
Semi-Detached Villas | Modern Design | Premium Community Exp... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 4,257 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Shoreline | Resort-Style Living | Exclusive Lifestyl... | Dubai Islands | 6 | 13,675 sqft |
AED 42,999,999
3,144 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Waterfront Apartments | Fully Furnished | 60/40 Paymen... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Casagrand Gallantee Real...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Waterfront Apartments | Fully Furnished | 60/40 Paymen... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 4,110,000
2,388 AED/sqft
|
Casagrand Gallantee Real...
|
— |
|
|
Resort-Style Living | Smart Home | Steps from the Beach | Dubai Islands | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,179 AED/sqft
|
Casagrand Gallantee Real...
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer | Premium Waterfront Living | BEST PRICE | Dubai Islands | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,044 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Central Park & Sports Facilities | Children's Playgrounds |... | Dubai Islands | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 14,999,999
2,323 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare 2 BR +Maids |Marina View |50/50 Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 4,070,000
2,982 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golden Visa Eligible | Zero Property Tax | Strong Long-Term... | Dubai Islands | 4 | 4,131 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Boutique Property/Designed By TONY ASHAI / Office / Private... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,257 sqft |
AED 4,788,645
2,122 AED/sqft
|
Royals Field Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Q4 2026 | 3BHK WITH POOL SIDE VIEW | PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 3,204,000
1,918 AED/sqft
|
Faith Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Residential Plot for Building G+P+6 | Dubai Islands | Studio | 65,119 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
691 AED/sqft
|
The Agency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Own a 2BR Luxury Home Overlooking Dubai Islands Road | Best... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,275 sqft |
AED 2,666,729
2,091 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | 1 Row From Beach | Super Distress Deal | On... | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,799 sqft |
AED 9,850,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Beachfront | Below OP | Dubai Islands | 3 | 4,517 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
OP Price | Stunning Water Views | Luxury Living | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,715 sqft |
AED 8,963,000
3,301 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ Cash Offer_Fully Furnished _10%ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 1,345,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 1BR | Open Beachfront | Value Growth Potential | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 2,425,000
2,225 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |