| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BEACHFRONT INVESTMENT | TRUE SEA VIEW | EARLY ENTRY PRICE |... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 2,224,666
2,803 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
TRUE BEACHFRONT | FULL SEA VIEW | UNDER-MARKET ENTRY | HANDO... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,081 sqft |
AED 3,705,704
3,429 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Edgewater Residences 3 | Sea & Marina Views | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 3,972,590
3,422 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
30% Discount | 1% Monthly | 24% ROI Over 3Years from Develop... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,279 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Discount Offer | Premium Unit | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 2,215,400
2,715 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FUUL SEA&MARINA VIEW_FUULY FURNISHED_FIRST ROW | Dubai Islands | 4 | 3,186 sqft |
AED 5,395,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal Furnished 1BR | Avida Residences | Breathtaking Mar... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 2,338,600
2,134 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Easy Mortgage - 25/75 Payment Plan - Beach Front | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,712 sqft |
AED 9,999,000
3,687 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vastu | HO 15 May | Multiple Options Available | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,451 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,040 AED/sqft
|
Homegrown Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Waterfont Living | Large Layout | Dubai Islands | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,579 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Apartment | Prime Waterfront Living | Palm Deira | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,109 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,466 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai Islands | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
2,069 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Islands | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 2,253,080
2,362 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 2,606,358
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,253 sqft |
AED 2,594,929
2,071 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Sea Views | Resort-Style Living | Dubai Islands | 2 | 989 sqft |
AED 3,053,000
3,086 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | High Capital Appreciation | Dubai Islands | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 1,851,280
2,010 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 3,632,995
2,769 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 3,356,635
2,558 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 3,330,315
2,538 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Promo Plan: 35/65 + DLD Waiver | Sunset Bay Grand | Sea & Ma... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,438 sqft |
AED 3,188,000
2,217 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 2,631,200
1,792 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Up to 18.5% Discount | Post Payment Plan | Modern | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,577 sqft |
AED 8,415,000
3,265 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | 1-Year Free Service Charge | Soon Handover | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,279 sqft |
AED 2,289,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View 1BR | Avida Residences | Furnished Apartment | Dubai Islands | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 2,215,400
2,716 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+2 listings |