| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SERVICE CHARGE | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,680 sqft |
AED 2,805,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTORS DEAL | SPACIOUS APARTMENT WITH FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PL... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 2,864,000
2,302 AED/sqft
|
Kavani Homez Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style Living | Smart Home | Steps from the Beach | Dubai Islands | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 2,109,102
2,550 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Living| Sea Views | 45% Post-Handover | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,616 sqft |
AED 3,252,602
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Seaside | 25Y installment | Private Pool | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,285 sqft |
AED 2,330,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AREA TO INVEST NOW | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,348 sqft |
AED 3,149,990
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Sea Villa with Community View | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,415 sqft |
AED 3,735,000
2,640 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Villa Community | Multiple Options | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 3,921,000
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Private Beach Access | Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,297 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,084 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL/FLEXIBLE PAY PLANS/POST HANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 3,220,000
2,205 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION| Luxury Sea View Living | Lowest Price | Inve... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 979 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,656 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment I Handover 2026 I REAL PRICE | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 2,814,000
1,993 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle | Modern Structure | Best Apartment | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,326 sqft |
AED 3,976,200
2,999 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 3,590,800
3,545 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3‑Bed Duplex for Sale in Villa Del Gavi – AED 8,000,0... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,965 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
4,071 AED/sqft
|
Palladium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WATER FRONT/FULL SEA VIEW/LUXURY APARTMENT IN DUBAI ISLANDS | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,158 sqft |
AED 7,119,000
3,299 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Flora Shore | Premium 3 BR | 50/50 Payment | Prime Luxury | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,722 sqft |
AED 4,522,000
2,625 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | 40% Below Market | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,666 sqft |
AED 3,837,000
2,303 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea & Skyline Views | 2BR Apartment | Arka Enclave Residence... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,305 AED/sqft
|
Judge Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SKY PALACE_7223 SQFT OF LUXURY_ICONIC VIEW_ONLY ONE UNIT IN... | Dubai Islands | 5 | 7,224 sqft |
AED 27,700,000
3,834 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living |Dubai Islands |Seacliff by Imtiaz | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 2,097,465
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ramdan offer |investor deals |Luxury island living | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,983 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING_PRIVATE POOL_FULLY FURNISHED_RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,752 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | 4% DLD WAIVER | WATERFRONT | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 3,890,000
2,965 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | High Capital Appreciation | Dubai Islands | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 2,488,054
2,688 AED/sqft
|
Prime Home Properties
|
— |