| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Family-Friendly | Flexible Payment Plan | Premium | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,502 sqft |
AED 3,188,791
2,123 AED/sqft
|
A 2 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Natuzzi Harmony Residences by Peace Homes, Dubai Islands, Du... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 2,683,913
2,576 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Suite_1 Min Beach_Hurry Up | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
The Future Has an Address | Where Tomorrow Begins | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,602 sqft |
AED 3,290,000
2,054 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea view-less price on Dubai Island-cash price offer-ROI 400... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
investor Deal | Cash Offer | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Ra... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 2,087,488
2,003 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 2BR — HIGH ROI | DEMAND LOCATION | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,222 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 989 sqft |
AED 2,995,350
3,029 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment | Stylish Interiors | Prime ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 4,432,000
3,684 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
last chance/prime location/Exclusive deal | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,285 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Flora Isle | Premium 2 BR | 50/50 Payment Plan | Hot Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,760 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
3,097 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Wellness & Longevity branded - 15% Discount - move in pay la... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 2,540,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% MONTHLY / 70% MONTHS INSTALLMENTS / HIGHEST ROI / BEST PR... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Home 1BHK | Prime Location | Investor... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,923,000
2,325 AED/sqft
|
Foreign Brothers Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
pay 20% and move in rest on handover | Dubai Islands | 2 | 2,442 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY WATERFRONT LIVE_PRESTIGIOUS ADDRESS_ICONIC | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
3,461 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
SEA VIEW_HIGH FLOOR_FURNISHED_PRIVATE POOL_RAMADAN DISCOUNT | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
3,064 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% OFF!!_CHEAPEST 1BR IN ALL OF DUBAI ISLAND!! | Dubai Islands | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
50/50 Payment Plan I Post Handover I Park View | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,307 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Flow Residence | Dubai Islands | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 2,070,000
2,276 AED/sqft
|
Yopez Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,364 sqft |
AED 4,741,118
3,476 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Island Views I 65/35 PP I Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 3,837,000
2,305 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR+MP Room |Final Units| Save upto 6% | Park View | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,536 sqft |
AED 6,244,000
2,462 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DIRECT FROM DEVELOPER | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,708 sqft |
AED 5,280,000
3,091 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |