| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elite 1BR Waterfront Suite | Private Pool | Dubai Islands |... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,333 sqft |
AED 3,000,320
2,250 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Mid Floor |Missoni Branded |2027 Ready | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,547 AED/sqft
|
Engel & Volkers Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,988 sqft |
AED 2,764,500
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare Opportunity | 40% Below Market Value | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,734 sqft |
AED 4,130,000
2,382 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Best Investor deal | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,615 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Off Plan | Dubai Islands Waterfront | | Dubai Islands | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 2,099,582
2,518 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Pay 10% Only | Branded Luxury | Ask | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
3,060 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
overlooking Pool 3 Bedroom + Pool unit | Ocean Pearl by SD | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 4,605,755
2,499 AED/sqft
|
Sana Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea & Marina View | 3BR Apartment | Furnished | Floarea Bree... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,901 sqft |
AED 3,349,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Apartment | Sea & City Views | Balcony | Floarea B... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 3,149,000
2,132 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
20/80 PP | Post Handover | Fully Furnished | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,935 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Islands Waterfront | Investment - Friendly | | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,048 sqft |
AED 2,159,000
2,060 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Beach Access | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 3,240,416
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
True Waterfront 5 BR | Signature Island | Open Sea | Dubai Islands | 5 | 6,618 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
2,493 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VillaDelGAVI Dubai Island Elite Coastal Residences | Dubai Islands | 4 | 5,351 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Seaside by Prestige One | Marina & Sea Views | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,018 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Seafront 1 Bedroom | Panoramic Water Views | Furnished Apart... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 2,734,000
3,142 AED/sqft
|
7Emirates Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3-Bedroom Apartment | Flora Bay Dubai Islands | Multiple Vie... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,062 sqft |
AED 4,236,000
2,054 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment Deal | High ROI Opportunity | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,399 sqft |
AED 2,540,000
1,816 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEACHFRONT | HIGH ROI | LIMITED UNITS | FLEXIBLE PLAN | Q3 2... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 2,978,775
2,150 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Secure at 40% Below Market | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 2,594,462
1,943 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 3BR | Flexible Payment Plan | Amenity & Skyline View... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,694 sqft |
AED 4,639,622
2,739 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Garden Villa l Bigger Plot l Close to Beach | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,757 sqft |
AED 10,200,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | 2 Years Post-handover | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 2,683,913
2,576 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest Today | Sea View | Pay Only 5%_Easy Payment | Dubai Islands | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
2,469 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |