| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR Oceanfront Living | Quiet Coast | Asset Secure | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 3,820,000
3,772 AED/sqft
|
Fifth Avenue Internationa...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SKY VILLA_SEA BURJ KHALIFA VIEW_BEACHFRONT_5,792 SQFT | Dubai Islands | 4 | 5,792 sqft |
AED 14,900,000
2,572 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
12% NET ROI | RAMADAN OFFER | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,711 sqft |
AED 2,690,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Smart Investment | Luxury Living | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,438 sqft |
AED 3,298,000
2,294 AED/sqft
|
Edraj Properties
|
— |
|
|
Attractive Investment | Low Price Per sqft | Golden Visa Eli... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,029 sqft |
AED 2,761,961
2,684 AED/sqft
|
Tamm Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest Today | Sea View | Pay Only 5%_Easy Payment | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,354 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,585 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 3,598,440
3,553 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Strategic Location | Great Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 2,632,500
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning View I Smart Luxury Apartment I 3 Br + Maids Sea Vi... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,435 sqft |
AED 5,084,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Coastal Asset in Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 2,384,000
2,171 AED/sqft
|
Judge Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Sea & Skyline Views | Furnished Interiors | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 2,779,000
1,954 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest on Dubai Island-MORGISH PP-less than 1% Monthly-ROI 3... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 966 sqft |
AED 2,760,000
2,857 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ZERO COMMISSION SEA VIEWS HIGH % PAYMENT | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 3,891,000
2,929 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SEA VIEW_BEACHFRONT_ITALIAN LUXURY_RESORT AMENITIES | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,748 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,719 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View Residences - Easy Payment Plan - Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 981 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,263 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | 20% Down Payment | Strategic Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,226 sqft |
AED 2,878,835
2,348 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Pool View | Semi-Furnished | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,057 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Privilege | Resort Living | Smart Investment | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 2,553,940
2,450 AED/sqft
|
Fifth Avenue Internationa...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Elegance | Future Value | Stable Returns | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,760 sqft |
AED 4,753,000
2,701 AED/sqft
|
Fifth Avenue Internationa...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Azura Residences | Marina & Skyline Views |... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,176 AED/sqft
|
A F D A L Real Estate Buy...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Floarea Breeze Dubai Islands | Sea & S... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,373 sqft |
AED 2,975,000
2,167 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SKY VILLA_LUXURY WATERFRONT_FULL SEA VIEW | Dubai Islands | 4 | 5,351 sqft |
AED 19,300,000
3,607 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Island Living | Waterfront | Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,467 sqft |
AED 2,768,000
1,887 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CLOSE THE MARINA AND MALL - PRIVATE JACUZZI - HIGH ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 981 sqft |
AED 2,769,000
2,822 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Natuzzi Harmony Residences | Pool... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |