| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High-End 2BR Apartment | Floarea Breeze Dubai Islands | Furn... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,711 sqft |
AED 2,959,000
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DISTRESSED DEAL /10%ROI / FULLY FURNISHED / CASH OFFER | Dubai Islands | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living- Easy Payment Plan- 5% Booking | Dubai Islands | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
2,181 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIVE IN THE CHEAPEST 1BR BEACHFRONT TOWNHOUSE WITH PRIVATE G... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 2,230,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Nuatis Residence by Stamn | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,338 sqft |
AED 5,487,000
2,347 AED/sqft
|
Yopez Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% DP | Waterfront Island Living | Strong Returns | Dubai Islands | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 2,823,000
3,124 AED/sqft
|
7Emirates Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Waterfront 1BR | Dubai Islands | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,688,000
2,646 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High-ROI | Q4 2026 Handover | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,879 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living | Resort Like Amenities | Island Lifestyle | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,399 sqft |
AED 2,540,000
1,816 AED/sqft
|
Urban Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Islands, Largest 4B Plot, Genuine RESALE , a unique Wa... | Dubai Islands | 4 | 5,434 sqft |
AED 8,400,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Submarine Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer | High Floor | Marina Waterfront | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,313 sqft |
AED 3,015,000
2,296 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai Islands | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
2,115 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Bay Villas | 4 Bedroom | Private Pool | Dubai Islands | 4 | 5,884 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
1,954 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NOT JUST HOME?•LUXURY HOSPITALITY•CANAL FRONT•OWN | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,890 sqft |
AED 3,916,309
2,072 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MAY PROMO!•25% OFF?•STUNNING VIEW•1 MIN TO BEACH•DM NOW | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,030 sqft |
AED 3,119,970
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
KAIA Best Price Dubai Islands Sea View | Dubai Islands | 1 | 948 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Private Pool | Near Handover | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,564 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,621 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
— |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai Islands | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR Plus Pool | 60% Post-handover | Marina &... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,485 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | High capital appreciation | Cash Offer | Dubai Islands | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,965 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1 & 2BR Homes | LIA Project | Dubai Islands | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 2,168,000
2,609 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Living | Garden Villa | Type E | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,647 sqft |
AED 11,499,000
1,730 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2 Bedroom | Luxurious Living | Live By the Beach | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,223 sqft |
AED 3,387,000
2,769 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer | Semi Furnished | Waterfront | Dubai Islands | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,842,000
2,274 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |