| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PRIME LOCATION| HIGH RIO | FURNISHED| UNIQUE/ MODERN LAYOUT... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,760,724
2,104 AED/sqft
|
Al Mosaed Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Interiors & Scenic Views | Exceptional Layout | Prim... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,306 sqft |
AED 2,049,894
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Discounted Price | Post Handover Plan | Waterfront Living | Dubai Islands | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,208 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% DP | 60/40 PP | DIRECT BEACH ACCESS | SEA VIEW | BURJ KH... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 3,443,769
2,639 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
20% DP | 60/40 PP | DIRECT BEACH ACCESS | SEA VIEW | BURJ KH... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,253 sqft |
AED 3,285,513
2,622 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Samana Ocean Bay | Sea & Community Views | R... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 2,546,000
1,759 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
5% down payment to Own Luxury | 20/80 Plan | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 2,746,000
2,003 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
KAIA Best Price Dubai Islands Sea View | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,472 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,936 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 3BR + Maid’s | Stunning Front View | PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,722 sqft |
AED 4,522,000
2,626 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Itallian Design | Beachfront Living | Palm Deira I No Commis... | Dubai Islands | 4 | 2,534 sqft |
AED 7,599,998
2,999 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Itallian Design | Beachfront Living | Palm Deira I No Commis... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,101 sqft |
AED 7,599,998
3,617 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Discounted Price | 60/40 payment plan | Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,097 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Discounted Price | Post Handover Plan | Dubai Islands View | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,577 sqft |
AED 6,999,999
2,716 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST LOCATION IN ISLAND_EASY P. P_BRANDED_SEA & MARINA VIEW | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20% DP | 60/40 PP | DIRECT BEACH ACCESS | SEA VIEW | BURJ KH... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 3,364,135
2,702 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Living | 1 Bed | Resort Living | Dubai Islands | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 3,400,828
4,058 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Study Room | Luxury Living |Sky Pool | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,419 sqft |
AED 3,931,612
2,770 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Ultra-Luxury Hospitality | Beachfront Resi... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 3,938,507
3,357 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Convertible Layouts | Luxurious | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 3,080,000
2,233 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Convertible Layouts |Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,170 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Amenities_Dubai Islands_ideal life_get disc | Dubai Islands | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 1,998,000
2,345 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Q4 2027 | HIGH ROI | Best Deal | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,202 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded Amenities_Dubai Islands_ideal life_get disc | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 3,490,000
2,722 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View 3BR Apartment | Avida Residences | Pool Deck Access | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,030 sqft |
AED 3,393,330
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Q4 2027 | HIGH ROI | Best Deal | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,177 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |