| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,885,856
2,211 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | 20% Down Payment | Dubai Islands | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,907,473
2,208 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 2,086,166
2,492 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 2,057,590
2,467 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,923 sqft |
AED 4,108,736
2,137 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 2,559,354
2,149 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Islands Waterfront Apartments | Fully Furnished & Smar... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,506 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea & Skyline Views | Elegant 3BR Apartment | Tides Dubai Is... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 3,399,998
2,465 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea & Skyline Views | Elegant 1BR Apartment | Tides Dubai Is... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,999,998
2,465 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resort 4 BR Villa | Private Beachfront | Open Sea | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,528 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 2,959,872
2,523 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 3,076,095
2,521 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury appartment - Beach Access | Dubai Islands | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
3,304 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Tower C | Sea View | 3BR+maids | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 8,921,000
3,568 AED/sqft
|
ELSTATE REAL ESTATE
|
— |
|
|
CANAL VIEW Special Company Discount | 50/50 Post- Handover P... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,253 sqft |
AED 2,381,365
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Lemar Property
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 937 sqft |
AED 2,121,198
2,264 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Sea View | Options Available | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,174 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,492 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED BR RESIDENCE | COASTAL VIEWS | DUBAI ISLAND | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,446 sqft |
AED 3,245,000
2,245 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan 35/65 | Luxury Waterfront Living | Dubai Islands | 4 | 3,108 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
2,445 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Sea & Marina Views | Full Furnished | ROI 15% | Dubai Islands | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
2,134 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Bonds Avenue Residences | Skyline... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,408 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BR Resale | Handover Q4 2027| Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,193 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Island Living | Serene 2BR | New Launch | Dubai Islands | 2 | 2,232 sqft |
AED 3,899,369
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Ahmadyar Developments
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Dubai Islands New Project | High Demand | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,706 sqft |
AED 3,444,369
2,019 AED/sqft
|
Ahmadyar Developments
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Islands | Luxury 2BR Apartment | Park View | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 3,146,369
2,247 AED/sqft
|
Ahmadyar Developments
|
+1 listings |