| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Private Pool | Waterfront Living | Below OP | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,419 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,466 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Fully Furnished in Sea Legend | With Premium Ameniti... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 2,454,990
3,000 AED/sqft
|
A V A V Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Turnkey Unit | Premium Quality | Exclusive Island Living | H... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 2,260,000
2,494 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home Luxury | Prestigious Locale | Your Own Poolside E... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 4,198,680
2,514 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront 1BR| Ideal for Investors | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,985,112
2,324 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 3BR | High Rental Yield | Marina Sea View | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,253 sqft |
AED 5,040,115
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning 3BR | High-end Finishes | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,008 sqft |
AED 5,103,462
2,542 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 1BR | Waterfront Living | High ROI Potential | Dubai Islands | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,082,656
2,441 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Corner Plot on Dubai Islands (Palm Deira) | G+2+10 M... | Dubai Islands | Studio | 26,168 sqft |
AED 85,000,000
3,248 AED/sqft
|
Vintage Seven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Refined Coastal Living | 5% Discount | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,847 sqft |
AED 4,149,000
2,246 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Great Investment Oppurtunity | Partial Canal Vi... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 2,474,257
2,100 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BR | Coastal Residences | Excellent Yield | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,729,000
2,169 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BR+Maid | Spacious | Rooftop Terrace courtyard | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,435 sqft |
AED 5,084,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Faisal Kizza Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Island Living | High ROI | Waterfront Living | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 2,859,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BR | Stunning Views | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,438 sqft |
AED 3,188,791
2,217 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR Convertible Layouts | City view + Park view | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,097 sqft |
AED 2,487,000
2,267 AED/sqft
|
Faisal Kizza Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elite 1BR Home | Signature Pool View | Elevated Lifestyle | Dubai Islands | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 2,389,326
2,841 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxe 2BR | Partial Island View | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,253 sqft |
AED 2,632,034
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Azure Pool View 1BR | Sunlit Interiors | Elegant Finishing | Dubai Islands | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 2,364,066
2,799 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | 5% Discount | Handover Q2 2028 | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 2,849,000
2,236 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Chic 1BR Sanctuary | Refreshing Pool View | Refined Interior... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 934 sqft |
AED 2,371,669
2,539 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | 2BR + Maid | Private Pool | Hot Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Avais Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Radiant Boulevard Panorama | Cityscape Glow | Tranquil Eleva... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,446 sqft |
AED 3,333,853
2,306 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
City view + Garden view + Mall view + Pool view | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 3,130,000
2,271 AED/sqft
|
Faisal Kizza Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Unit | Garden view + Pool view | 2BR +Courtyard | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 2,406,000
2,078 AED/sqft
|
Faisal Kizza Properties
|
+5 listings |