| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished 2BR Hotel Apartment | Garden View | Azizi Wasel, D... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 980 sqft |
AED 2,808,000
2,867 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Multiple Views | Hado by Beyond Tower B | Dubai Islands | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 2,823,000
3,124 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 2,013,880
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,467 sqft |
AED 2,546,560
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Full Cash Deal | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 2,071,840
2,172 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,666 sqft |
AED 3,741,075
2,245 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View 3BR | Dubai Islands Apartment | Beachfront | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,492 sqft |
AED 8,323,000
3,340 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Structure | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 2,442 sqft |
AED 3,395,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
URGENT SALE | NO AGENTS | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,869 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
963 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Beachfront | Brand New | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,313 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,199 AED/sqft
|
Ciel Dore Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,963,086
2,482 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 2,516,049
2,098 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Prime Location | Iconic Architecture | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,193 sqft |
AED 2,512,441
2,106 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,734 sqft |
AED 2,926,140
1,688 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 989 sqft |
AED 2,900,350
2,933 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 5,040,368
3,399 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View Luxury | Prime Investment Opportunity | Outstanding... | Dubai Islands | 4 | 3,884 sqft |
AED 6,805,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Discounted Price |Sea View | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 3,064,000
2,266 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,434,800
2,249 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great ROI | Luxury Apartment | Own Now | Dubai Islands | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 2,445,024
2,587 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beachfront | Island living | Great investment opportunity | Dubai Islands | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 2,734,000
3,142 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Island living | Beachfront | Highest quality | Dubai Islands | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 2,638,000
3,032 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1-Year Free SC | Fully Furnished | Corner Unit | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,742 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
2,728 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 967 sqft |
AED 2,372,350
2,453 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Invest Now | Dubai Islands | 2 | 979 sqft |
AED 2,346,850
2,397 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |