| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sea view-Less price in Dubai Island-VIP investors only-cash... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
3,002 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR Apartment | Bay Grove Residences D | Beachfront & Marina... | Dubai Islands | 4 | 3,174 sqft |
AED 11,763,440
3,706 AED/sqft
|
Buildcaps Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Beach Walk 4 | Furnished | Sea & Park Views | Dubai Islands | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,729 AED/sqft
|
Schofer Properties
|
— |
|
|
With PHPP | Motivated Seller | Semi Furnished | Dubai Islands | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
2,475 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Avida Residences, Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,846,000
2,262 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Blue Marina Residence | Multiple Views | Dubai Islands | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
2,637 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Coastal Apartments | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,534 sqft |
AED 3,940,444
2,569 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
1BR investor pick | Selling fast | Modern Home | Dubai Islands | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 2,229,150
2,732 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% Discount | 16% Rental Guaranteed | 3BR Duplex | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,289 sqft |
AED 6,634,600
2,017 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Sea View | 5% Booking | Handover Q4 2026 | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,219 sqft |
AED 3,344,632
2,745 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Perfect Starter Home or Investment | 3BR + Study | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 3,149,000
2,136 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT | 2 BEDROOM | LUXURY LIVING | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,455 sqft |
AED 2,692,878
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Location | Great Value | Dubai Islands | 1 | 875 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,629 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Waterfront Living | Flexible Plans | Dubai Islands | 2 | 979 sqft |
AED 2,761,000
2,820 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RESORT STYLE--SPACIOUS LAYOUTS-PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES | Dubai Islands | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
2,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea and Skyline View | 2B | Low Floor | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 2,940,000
2,743 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Island Waterfront Panorama | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 2,724,125
2,042 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Island Residences Offering Lifestyle | City View | | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,097 sqft |
AED 2,487,000
2,267 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor deal | High Floor | Motivated seller | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,175 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,489 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Refined Waterfront Living on Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RESORT STYLE--SPACIOUS LAYOUTS-PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,748 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,002 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR I PREMIUM QUALITY I HIGH ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,964 AED/sqft
|
Essence Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND | PRIME LOCATION l INVEST IN DUBAI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,472 sqft |
AED 2,971,283
2,019 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1.25% Monthly_ 5% Down Payment _Waterfront Deal | Dubai Islands | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Living by the Sea | Hot Offer | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,674 sqft |
AED 4,635,477
2,769 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |