| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Sea View Apartments | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,987 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | 1BR | High Investment Returns | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 1,933,800
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
— |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT-4% DLD WAIVER | CHEAPEST PRICE IN ISLAND | WATE... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES-SPACIOUS LAYOUTS--MULTIPLE VIEWS | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,472 sqft |
AED 2,971,283
2,018 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Wake Up to Sea Breeze & Sunlight | Strong ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,507,977
2,208 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FUUL SEA&MARINA VIEW_FUULY FURNISHED_FIRST ROW | Dubai Islands | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,895,000
2,820 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
ONLY 20% DP REST ON HANDOVER | 8.7% ROI | SEA VIEW | Dubai Islands | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View Apartment | Rental Yield Focused | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 3,683,000
2,583 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Prime Location | Best ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 2,488,000
3,514 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Signature Waterfront Living |Smart Home |High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 3,020,278
2,575 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0% Commission | Capital Horizon Terraces | Luxury Waterfront... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,788 sqft |
AED 2,767,256
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Talento Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Seaside 1BR Apartment for Sale | Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,083 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible PP | Specious Layout | Low Floor | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,279 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,994 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | WATERFRONT LIFE | EASY ACCESS TO THE BEACH |... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,048 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beach House | Near To Op | Water Front | Dubai Islands | 2 | 4,349 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
2,644 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | 3BR | High Investment Returns | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 3,837,000
2,305 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sunset Views | Luxury Waterfront Living | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,176 sqft |
AED 2,398,000
2,039 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive With OBG | High-End Finish | Options Avb | Dubai Islands | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,939,000
2,201 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ICONIC WATERFRONT PLOT ON DUBAI ISLANDS | G+7+R | 882.1 AED... | Dubai Islands | Studio | 116,768 sqft |
AED 101,000,000
865 AED/sqft
|
Orex Land Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Water View | Best Price | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,929 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
|
— |
|
|
Buy Before Dubai Islands Becomes Mainstream | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,285 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse Full sea view-last units-VIP ONLY-cash pric... | Dubai Islands | 4 | 3,717 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resale | Mid-Floor Unit | Direct Beach Access | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,610 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,360 AED/sqft
|
Solo Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime coastal living | Strong investment potential | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 3,507,338
2,475 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime location | Smart investment | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 4,440,450
2,782 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |