| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Coastal Homes on Dubai Islands | Great Value | Limit... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,854 sqft |
AED 2,617,812
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Easy Beach Access | High Demand | High Quality | 20% DP 1% F... | Dubai Islands | 4 | 2,151 sqft |
AED 2,730,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY 2 BEDROOM | SEA VIEWS | 50/50 PP | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 4,096,000
2,977 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3bed | High ROI | Sea view | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,709 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
2,695 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Amenities | Fully Furnished | Pool View | Dubai Islands | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 1,995,596
2,396 AED/sqft
|
KHARZ REAL ESTATE
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Coastal Living: 2BR+Study + Jacuzzi | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,460 sqft |
AED 3,569,333
2,444 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Corner | Beach Access | Waterfront | Bay Villas | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,582 sqft |
AED 12,950,000
1,967 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Island | Open View | Luxurious Unit | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,488 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | Waterfront | Private Beach Access | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 3,896,875
3,637 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Modern | Limited | Full Sea View | Private Beach | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,630 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Wynwood Residences | Luxury Urban Apartments in a Strategic... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,703 sqft |
AED 3,998,000
2,348 AED/sqft
|
Gamma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5% Down Payment_Sea & Marina Views_ 1.25% Monthly | Dubai Islands | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,610,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Up to 18.5% Off | Post Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 2,123,000
2,602 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Demand Area | Luxury That Pays You Back | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 2,518,331
2,095 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Luzora Residences | Balcony | Marina & City... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,746,462
2,453 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Dubai Islands | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,769 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Marina View | Island Living | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,467 sqft |
AED 3,927,608
2,677 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXPERIENCE LIFE AT ITS BEST | DREAM BIG | A BETTER LIFE | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 2,980,000
2,081 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea and Villa Community | Waterfront Living | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 3,698,000
2,612 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS | Highest ROE | RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 3,229,000
1,902 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Smart Island Home | Strong ROI | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 3,170,000
2,264 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1Br Apartment at Beach Walk Residences 2 | Dubai Islands | 1 | 964 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,697 AED/sqft
|
Alira Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Ocean Pearl by SD | Marina & City Views | Fu... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,958 AED/sqft
|
Ahmed Al Sheebani Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 3-Bedroom Apartment | Bay Residence | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,707 sqft |
AED 9,990,000
3,690 AED/sqft
|
Oriental Horizon Properti...
|
— |
|
|
FUUL SEA&MARINA VIEW_FUULY FURNISHED_FIRST ROW | Dubai Islands | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,795,000
2,671 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |