| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury | Fully Furnished 2BHK | 20/80 Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 2,740,744
2,284 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LIM CASH OFFER_FULLY FURNISHED_WITH30/70OPTION | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,337 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 1 Bed Apartment | Waterfront | Dubai Islands | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,980,902
2,395 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Skyline Luxe | Spacious 4-BR | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 4 | 4,414 sqft |
AED 9,962,780
2,257 AED/sqft
|
Royce International Realt...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Samana's first beachfront project on Dubai Island | Dubai Islands | 4 | 1,974 sqft |
AED 5,111,033
2,589 AED/sqft
|
Eye On Realty
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED/AVAILABLE 80 MONTHS PLAN/SPACIOUS LAYOUT. | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,674 sqft |
AED 2,882,901
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Area Expert | Huge Layout | Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,414 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
1,839 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ocean & Zen Garden View | Huge Layout | 50/50 | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,779 sqft |
AED 4,909,000
2,759 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment Deal | High Return Property | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,773 sqft |
AED 5,290,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout I Prime Location I Sale on OP | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,364 sqft |
AED 2,372,243
1,740 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Ultra Prime Beachfront Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 3,554,000
2,772 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | LUXURY LIVING | | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 3,131,000
2,261 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Sea & Marina Views/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCA... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elite Living | Modern island home | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,577 sqft |
AED 8,835,750
3,429 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Elevated Island Lifestyle Awaits | Great ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 2,597,678
2,291 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Dream Home | Ideal Location | Top-Notch Finishes | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 3,962,000
3,731 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Beachfront Apartment | Furnished | Sea & Pool Views | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 4,740,000
3,777 AED/sqft
|
Prima Casa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Largest 2BR + Maid | 1,870 Sq. Ft. | Best Price | 50% Post-H... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,871 sqft |
AED 3,267,200
1,746 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
9% Discount | Luxury Apartment | Great Price | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,227 sqft |
AED 4,676,802
2,100 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE RESALE | RIXOS BRANDED | SEA VIEW | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,503 sqft |
AED 4,290,000
2,854 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Deals | High Yield and Appreciation | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,485,577
2,186 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2% Discount | 16% Rental Guaranteed | Handover 2027 | No Com... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,672,000
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY ISLAND LIVNG I HIGH ROI I SEMI FURNISHED | Dubai Islands | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,603,600
2,512 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY LIVING | MISSONI DESIGN | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 2,384,394
2,325 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Residence | 1 BR Apartment | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,178 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |