Properties

2,546 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Premium Unit | Strong Investment Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Ayamore Residence
Dubai Islands 2 2,352 sqft
AED 4,090,000
1,739 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Naznin Bodi
+2 listings
Smart Home | Fully Equipped | Dubai Islands
Apartments Off-plan Liora
Dubai Islands 2 1,276 sqft
AED 2,675,000
2,096 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Fadi Alkhatib
3BR Apartment | LIV Oceanside Dubai Islands | Furnished | Ma...
Apartments Off-plan LIV Oceanside
Dubai Islands 3 3,267 sqft
AED 7,690,999
2,354 AED/sqft
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
Mitesh Bhatia
OP | Motivated Seller | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Sunset Bay 2 by Imtiaz
Dubai Islands 1 1,069 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,965 AED/sqft
Luxe Finder Real Estate
Faizan Iqbal
Ultra-Luxury 1BR | Open Beachfront | Growth Potential
Apartments Off-plan Hado by Beyond
Dubai Islands 1 904 sqft
AED 2,823,000
3,123 AED/sqft
Novel Insight Property
Arezoo Zarhoon
+9 listings
Modern Living - 2 BR - Great Deal - Invest now
Apartments Off-plan Natuzzi Harmony Residences by Peace Homes
Dubai Islands 2 1,378 sqft
AED 4,000,431
2,903 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Usman Arif
Luxury Sea View Living | High ROI Investment
Apartments Off-plan Villa del Garda
Dubai Islands 1 728 sqft
AED 2,914,000
4,003 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Adnan Bashir
+1 listings
Opulent Beachside 3BR | High-End Resort Style
Apartments Off-plan Rixos Dubai Islands Hotel & Residences
Dubai Islands 3 2,940 sqft
AED 8,100,000
2,755 AED/sqft
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
Vitalii Misevra
SEA VIEW - BEST PRICE - MARINA - NEW PALM - PRIME ROI
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Wasel
Dubai Islands 2 980 sqft
AED 2,200,000
2,246 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Adel
Sunset Waterfront Living | Premium Investment
Apartments Off-plan Vue Doree
Dubai Islands 2 1,928 sqft
AED 4,290,065
2,225 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Jamie Thermann
+3 listings
Own your Dubai Island home with 10% less\ High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Wasel
Dubai Islands 1 638 sqft
AED 1,688,000
2,646 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Amal Abkaoui
+7 listings
Beachfront Living | Prime Investment Opportunity
Penthouses Off-plan Allegro Park
Dubai Islands 3 3,376 sqft
AED 6,910,172
2,047 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Naznin Bodi
Exclusive | Branded Residence | Rare Layout
Apartments Off-plan Rixos Dubai Islands Hotel & Residences
Dubai Islands 3 2,857 sqft
AED 7,900,000
2,765 AED/sqft
Knight Frank Real Estate
Mevand Wassel
2 BEDS PLUS MAID | LUXURY APARTMENT | POOL VIEW |
Apartments Off-plan Floarea Breeze
Dubai Islands 2 1,258 sqft
AED 2,729,000
2,169 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+3 listings
LUXURY APARTMENT | HIGH DEMAND | POOL VIEW |
Apartments Off-plan Floarea Breeze
Dubai Islands 2 1,316 sqft
AED 2,899,000
2,203 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+1 listings
Sea View | Resale | Corner Unit | Islands
Apartments Off-plan Beach Walk Residences
Dubai Islands 1 920 sqft
AED 2,149,000
2,336 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
David Takkos
SEA PLUS BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED |
Apartments Off-plan Casagrand Hermina
Dubai Islands 2 1,204 sqft
AED 3,490,187
2,899 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+1 listings
Genuine Resale | Corner Unit | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan Edgewater Residences
Dubai Islands 2 1,218 sqft
AED 2,970,000
2,438 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Nataliia Slyvka
Get Key Pay only 747K!_Elevated Living in the Heart of the I...
Apartments Off-plan Maravea Residences
Dubai Islands 2 1,211 sqft
AED 2,490,000
2,056 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
+1 listings
Unlock Your Island Residence with AED 570K_Elevated Luxury L...
Apartments Off-plan Maravea Residences
Dubai Islands 1 897 sqft
AED 1,917,000
2,138 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
+2 listings
60/40 Payment Plan | Below OP | Luxuriously Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Sunset Bay Grand by Imtiaz
Dubai Islands 2 1,356 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,360 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
3BR | Premium Amenities | Easy Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Ocean Pearl by SD
Dubai Islands 3 1,709 sqft
AED 3,850,930
2,253 AED/sqft
Wizhull Real Estate Mortg...
Mohammed Yousuf Aami...
Investor's Deal | Exclusive | Multiple Options
Apartments Off-plan House of Well
Dubai Islands 1 731 sqft
AED 1,290,896
1,765 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Mira Brandli
HOT DEAL | LUXURY UNIT | FIRST COME, FIRST SERVED
Apartments Off-plan Floarea Breeze
Dubai Islands 3 1,477 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,963 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Moustafa
+2 listings
FULLY FURNISHED | TRANQUIL WATERFRONT | 2% DLD WAIVER
Apartments Off-plan Floarea Breeze
Dubai Islands 2 1,324 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,737 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Moustafa
+1 listings