| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sea View Living | High ROI Opportunity | Dubai Islands | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,726 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Sea View Apartments | Capital Growth | Dubai Islands | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 2,398,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Luxury Living | Beachfront Residence | Dubai Islands | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,676 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea Facing 3BR | Exclusive Island Living | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 3,829,000
2,882 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offer - High Return on Investment - Big Discount - I... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,938 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea & Marina View | Furnished /HIGH ROI /PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,978 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
2,983 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL/FLEXIBLE PAY PLANS/SMART INVESTMENT | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,051 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
2,169 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Cotier House by Imtiaz | Marina & Sea View | Dubai Islands | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
2,780 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment / Sea & Marina Views/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCA... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Q2 2027 | High Floor | Best Sea View | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 5,395,000
3,432 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront lifestyle | Strategic investment. | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,689 sqft |
AED 9,400,000
3,496 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | 30/70 Payment | Luxury Island Life | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,922 sqft |
AED 7,477,777
2,559 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Signature Living Awaits_Own From AED 1,500K_Refined Living a... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,538 sqft |
AED 5,051,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Waterfront Views | Investor Opportunity | Dubai Islands | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,795,000
2,787 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rixos Dubai Islands Hotel & Residences | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,635 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Wynwood Residences | Luxury Urban Apartments in a Strategic... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,694 sqft |
AED 3,999,000
2,360 AED/sqft
|
Gamma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront LivingI Furnished I Marina and Sea View | Dubai Islands | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,302 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Sea View | Private Pool | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,314 sqft |
AED 7,870,000
2,375 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |
|
|
4BR | Apartment | A New Benchmark for Luxury | Dubai Islands | 4 | 2,768 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
2,637 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great ROI | Luxury | Future Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,684 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,860 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Luxury | Q1 2028 | 50/50 PP | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,158 sqft |
AED 7,147,000
3,312 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Growth Potential | Island Living | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 3,159,000
2,139 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR|Walk distance to Marina & Dubai Island | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,226 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,039 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 2 BHK Apartment | Q1 2027 | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,408 sqft |
AED 2,717,335
1,930 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY APARTMENT | HIGH ROI | | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 3,170,000
2,264 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |