| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Commercial Residential & Mixed-Use Plots Available | Dubai Islands | Studio | 25,000 sqft |
AED 57,000,000
2,280 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Residential, Hotel, & Mixed-Use Options Available | Dubai Islands | Studio | 25,500 sqft |
AED 54,000,000
2,118 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bay Villas & Townhouses | Waterfront Living | Dubai Islands | 5 | 7,392 sqft |
AED 21,000,000
2,841 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Direct Beach Access | Q3 2027 | Dubai Islands | 5 | 4,024 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
6,958 AED/sqft
|
Habitas Homes
|
— |
|
|
Large Plot | 4 Beds Garden Villa | Private Beach | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,648 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
1,880 AED/sqft
|
UNWIND PROPERTIES
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 4 BR | Q4 2027 | Waterfront | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 4,452,452
2,729 AED/sqft
|
Scandic Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Waterfront Living | Scenic Pool & Community | Dubai Islands | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 2,003,909
2,565 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIVE IN THE CHEAPEST 1BR BEACHFRONT TOWNHOUSE WITH PRIVATE G... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 2,225,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5BR Bay Villas | Private Pool | Beachfront & Sea Views | Dubai Islands | 5 | 7,496 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
3,735 AED/sqft
|
Madely Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Residential, Hotel, & Mixed Use Lands Available | Dubai Islands | Studio | 25,000 sqft |
AED 57,000,000
2,280 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Full Sea View | Corner Unit | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,636 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,567 AED/sqft
|
Achiever Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront 2BR | Breathtaking Sea Views | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,927 sqft |
AED 4,290,065
2,226 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Scenic Waterfront | Modern Luxury Home | Dubai Islands | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 2,189,000
2,296 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED / 1 YEAR FREE SERVICE CHARGE | Dubai Islands | 2 | 979 sqft |
AED 2,375,000
2,426 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER | 20% DISCOUNT | CHEAPEST PRICE IN ISLAND | WA... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Garden Villa | End Unit | Sea View | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,904 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
1,666 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living I Payment Plan I Water View | Dubai Islands | 4 | 4,417 sqft |
AED 9,945,080
2,251 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Off Plan Villa with Private Garden | Dubai Islands | 4 | 5,857 sqft |
AED 11,800,000
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exquisite 4BR+M Villa with Private Elevator | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,835 sqft |
AED 11,400,000
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
TYPE B | MOTIVATED SELLER | HANDOVER Q4 2027 | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,579 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Price Below OP | High ROI Potential | Ellington Quality | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,382 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,858 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Apartment | Premium Living | Dubai Islands | 2 | 2,208 sqft |
AED 4,456,373
2,018 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Comfortable Living | Great Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,337 sqft |
AED 3,101,480
2,320 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Strong ROI | Simple Plans | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,745 sqft |
AED 4,091,680
2,345 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER | 20% DISCOUNT | CHEAPEST PRICE IN ISLAND | WA... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,166 sqft |
AED 3,020,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |