| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished Unit | Investor Friendly |High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 1,995,596
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stunning Corner Unit | Exclusive | Resale | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 2,949,000
2,227 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Vibrant Community | Waterfront Living | Spacious | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,497 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
3,407 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Stunning Sea View | Elegant Unit | Dubai Islands | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
3,554 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Private Beach | Multiple Options | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,409 sqft |
AED 4,478,800
1,314 AED/sqft
|
West Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Refined Waterfront Living on Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,879 AED/sqft
|
Spica Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Stylish Living | Ideal for Investors | Dubai Islands | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 1,927,000
3,011 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Apartments | Prime Location | Investor’s Choice | Dubai Islands | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 1,705,000
2,723 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View of Burj Khalifa | Signature Amenities | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 5,554,000
3,846 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Villa | Resort Type 5BR | Private Beach | Dubai Islands | 5 | 7,319 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
2,254 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Partial Sea View | Original Price | Spacious 1 BR | Dubai Islands | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,530,000
3,319 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
— |
|
|
Direct Beach Access | Luxury Unit | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,145 sqft |
AED 4,450,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Beach Front living | High Quality | HO Soon | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,754 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Opportunity | Prime Investment | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,698 sqft |
AED 3,229,000
1,902 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Future-ready investment - Tranquil retreat | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 3,256,109
2,423 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Coastal elegance | Attractive Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 2,215,354
2,007 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Living | Waterfront View | Beach Houses | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,963 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,140 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina/Sea View + Mid Floor | Private Beach | Dubai Islands | 1 | 875 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
3,257 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
HAND OVER SOON | SEA VIEW | CLOSE TO THE BEACH | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 2,856,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
Freisa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beach Access | 30/70 Payment Plan | Sea View | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 5,792,777
3,630 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | Capital Appreciation | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 2,854,000
2,021 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Central Location | High Quality | Dubai Islands | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,424,857
1,757 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Branded Residences | Direct Beach Access | Dubai Islands | 1 | 998 sqft |
AED 2,925,000
2,931 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 3 Bedroom Apartment | Seacliff by Imtiaz | Sea & S... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,861 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Sea View - Waterfront Community - Island Living | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |