| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Investment Deal | High ROI | Ideal Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,795 sqft |
AED 3,263,874
1,818 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
High Demand | Future gain | Coastal calm | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 3,081,916
2,627 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BHK+PRIVATE POOL/PRIME LOCATION/HIGH ROI/ASKPLAN | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 3,280,000
2,713 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Beach | Payment Plan | Rixos Branded | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,298 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,619 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY WATERFRONT LIVE_PRESTIGIOUS ADDRESS_FULL SEA VIEWS | Dubai Islands | 2 | 2,292 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
2,072 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Apartment | Sea View | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 5,052,000
3,317 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Coastal Harmony | Dubai Islands | Fully Furnished | Dubai Islands | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
2,217 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Large 1BR | Waterfront Views | Private Beach | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,099 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Ideal for Investors | Payment Plan | Stylish Living | Dubai Islands | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,912,000
2,955 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Selling at OP | Beach Front Unit | Dubai Islands | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
3,594 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
GOOD AREA| LUXURY APARTMENT | HIGH QUALITY | | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 3,229,000
1,903 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Spot | Future Ready | High Demand | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 3,478,855
2,446 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Flexible Payment Plan | Lia by Avenew | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 4,070,000
2,982 AED/sqft
|
Gamma Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Apartments at Dubai Islands | Strong Appreciation... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,163 sqft |
AED 2,541,000
2,185 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Finish | Great Location | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,298,400
2,496 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
SPECIAL LOCATION IN DUBAI ISLAND_DIRECT SEA VIEW_IDEAL FOR I... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,318 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR_Unlock Your Island_Furnished_Luxrious | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,538 sqft |
AED 5,051,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Iconic Branded Beachfront Opportunity | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 5,110,000
3,297 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 2,355,000
2,495 AED/sqft
|
Spica Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Modern Amenities | Waterfront | Dubai Islands | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 2,091,430
2,324 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20%DISCOUNT_PRIME LOCATION _ WATER FRONT_ OPEN SEA VIEW_NEAR... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,424 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,037 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT | FULLY FURNISHED | RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,698 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,473 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Apts | Modern Interiors | Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,723 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Refined Living Spaces at Natuzzi Harmony Residences | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,264 sqft |
AED 3,814,852
3,018 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Seaview I Key in 2026 I 1 min From Beach | Dubai Islands | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,397 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |