| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HUGE SIZE | BEST PRICE | BEST LOCATION | HIGH ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 986 sqft |
AED 1,904,768
1,932 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
AVAILABLE 80 MONTHS PLAN/SPACIOUS LAYOUT/LIMITED. | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,842 sqft |
AED 2,939,076
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
COASTAL LIFSTYLE | HIGH ROI | SMART INVESTMENT | | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,419 sqft |
AED 3,649,000
2,571 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive company discount paired with a flexible 50/50 post... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 2,238,618
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Lemar Property
|
— |
|
|
Modern Coastal Living | 1BR | Smart Investment | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 2,338,600
2,134 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Q1 2027 Handover | Original Price | Podium Level | Dubai Islands | 3 | 5,487 sqft |
AED 9,625,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bay Grove Phase 3 – Premium Beachfront Living | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,086 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
2,732 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | Full Marina View Residence | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 3,309,387
2,254 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Ocean Pearl : Waterfront 2BR Maids Pool on Beach | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 3,475,000
2,265 AED/sqft
|
Laiba Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Geniune Resell | 4BR | Corner Villa | Large Plot | Dubai Islands | 4 | 5,885 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
1,954 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | DLD Waiver | Pool View | | Dubai Islands | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 2,071,130
2,394 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
60 / 40 PHO | DLD Waiver | Investor Deal | DUBAI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,193 sqft |
AED 2,666,275
2,235 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
30/70 Plan | Waterfront Elegance | Premium Living | Dubai Islands | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 3,352,777
3,949 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Sea View | No Commision | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,557 sqft |
AED 3,053,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
High-value coastal apartments with smart layouts and flexibl... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,898,999
2,163 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR | Post-Handover Plan | Waterfront Living | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 4,171,930
2,364 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | 40:60 Plan | Seasonal Offer | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 2,524,950
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea and Beach View | Rare 1BR | Prime Investment | Dubai Islands | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,373 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Island Living with Open Sea Views | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,467 sqft |
AED 3,961,742
2,701 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Garden | Sea View | Direct Beach Access | Dubai Islands | 2 | 2,391 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR| Where Design, Comfort, and Luxury United | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,443 sqft |
AED 5,274,000
3,655 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PAYMENT PLAN 35/65 - NO COMISSION - BEACH ACCESS | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,595 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
3,854 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | High ROI | Coastal Living | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 3,190,000
3,180 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 br close the beach and mall / post handover 30% | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 2,866,797
2,305 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Island Living | Private Beach Access | HO Q1 2027 | Dubai Islands | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 2,070,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |