| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury | Canal views | 2027 completion | Dubai Islands | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
2,576 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price| Private Beach Access | Sea View|Resale | Dubai Islands | 5 | 8,903 sqft |
AED 28,500,000
3,201 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Resort Lifestyle | Premium 1BR |Private Beachfront | Dubai Islands | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,386 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beach Access | 2BHK Smart Investment | Waterfont | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,408 sqft |
AED 4,210,000
2,990 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Island Living | Water Views | Bigger layout | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,491 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ROI Opportunity | Waterfront Unit | Hot Deal | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,842 sqft |
AED 4,017,780
2,181 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT/AVAILABLE 80 MONTHS PLAN/LIMITED. | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 2,695,651
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beach Access | Multiple Options | Rare Layout | Dubai Islands | 4 | 3,848 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
1,793 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living Redefined-Stunning BR-Skyline view | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 3,117,000
2,262 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Sea View | Investment Opportunity | Dubai Islands | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 2,823,000
3,126 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Multilple Options | Luxury Townhouse| Beach Access | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,402 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Rare Opportunity of Investment | Spacious 1BR | Dubai Islands | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,434,362
1,758 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private Beach | Priority Access | Community Expert | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,864 sqft |
AED 10,100,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View Residences - Easy Payment Plan - RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,542 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Island Living | Stunning Terrace | Dubai Islands | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 2,823,000
3,123 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | Partial Sea View | New to Market | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,232 sqft |
AED 4,190,000
3,401 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Flexible Payments | Handover Next Year | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,907 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Luxury Unit | Modern Layout | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,419 sqft |
AED 4,149,999
2,925 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
IMTIAZ | MULTIPLE UNITS | WITH JACUZZI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 2,935,286
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Secure Investment Deal | High ROI | Ideal Location | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,365 sqft |
AED 5,137,335
2,172 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
SEA VIEW | DLD WAIVER | FULLY FURNISHED | | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,696 sqft |
AED 4,324,153
2,550 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resort Inspired| Light Filled | Prime Connectivity | Dubai Islands | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,280 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Best Layout | High View | Rare Unit | Best Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,638 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
2,839 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Coastal 3BR Apartment with Plunge Pool | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,674 sqft |
AED 4,118,430
2,460 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 1 BR | Resort-Style Architecture| Panoramic Mar... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,711,200
1,942 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |