| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Limited Offer-50/50 Plan -High ROI-Luzora Residences Dubai I... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 556 sqft |
AED 1,578,435
2,837 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Living | 50/50 Plan | Great Value | Luzora Reside... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,870,174
2,126 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Direct Access to Beach Affordable Beachside 1BHK | Azizi Was... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
2,350 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea Views | High Growth Investment | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,445 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury I 3 BR Townhouse I Coastal Serenity | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,991 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
1,679 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
— |
|
|
GOLDEN VISA | 1 YEAR FREE SC | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Islands | 4 | 5,847 sqft |
AED 11,639,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beach Living | Q4 2027 | Branded Residence | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,636 sqft |
AED 11,914,777
4,520 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Island Living | High ROI | Luxury | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,193 sqft |
AED 2,716,401
2,277 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Luxury Waterfront | Dubai Islands | Canal View | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 2,396,505
2,100 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Apartment | Water View | Bigger Size | Dubai Islands | 1 | 875 sqft |
AED 2,258,600
2,581 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea & Marina Views _ Limited Offer _Furnished | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,277 sqft |
AED 1,560,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living with Ocean Views | Strong ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 2,600,790
2,308 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sea & Marina Views_ 1.25% Monthly_ 5% Down Payment | Dubai Islands | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,730 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2br Luxury Island Living | Baygrove | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,615 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,477 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
THE BEST PRICE IN THE HEART OF DUBAI ISLANDS_0%COMM_HIGH ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Waterfront Living | Best Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,373 sqft |
AED 2,609,023
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea Views | High Yield Property | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,445 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Luxury | Mid Floor | Dubai Islands | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 1,749,000
1,976 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Octa Isle – Elegant 3-Bedroom Residences at Dubai Islands |... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 2,959,999
2,159 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Waterfront | Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 2,745,767
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Scandic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom | Garden Villa | Genuine Resale | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,578 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Units|4% Discount/0% Commission Sea view | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,293 sqft |
AED 5,040,828
3,899 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
An Oceanic Retreat along the shores of Dubai Island | Dubai Islands | 1 | 601 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
2,713 AED/sqft
|
Azizi Developments
|
— |
|
|
An Oceanic Retreat along the shores of Dubai Island | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 2,761,000
2,755 AED/sqft
|
Azizi Developments
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Garden villa | Water Front | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,797 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |