| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Urgent Sale | High Floor | Full Sea View | Dubai Islands | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 2,376,150
2,743 AED/sqft
|
Manor House Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2BR | Prime Waterfront | Luxury Living | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,615 sqft |
AED 3,987,000
2,469 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Garden Villa | Beach Proximity | Best Value | Dubai Islands | 4 | 5,858 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
2,305 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
On the Beach | Sea View | Luxury Living | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,096 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
2,720 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Middle Unit | Sea Facing | One Time Opportunity | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,364 sqft |
AED 7,680,000
2,283 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View I Penthouse I Rixos I Highfloor | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,830 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
3,180 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 3BR Townhouse | Near Park | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,460 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR Duplex with Full Sea View | Dubai Islands | Fully... | Dubai Islands | 4 | 2,512 sqft |
AED 9,524,000
3,791 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 6 Beds Villa | Beachfront living | Dubai Islands | 6 | 13,647 sqft |
AED 53,300,000
3,906 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Full Sea View | 2BR with Maids room | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,604 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,400 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Unit | Corner unit | Close to Beach | Dubai Islands | 4 | 5,441 sqft |
AED 9,725,000
1,787 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Type B | Beach Access | Dubai Islands | 4 | 5,857 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Finder Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Independent Villa | Multiple Options | Area Expert | Dubai Islands | 4 | 7,217 sqft |
AED 10,800,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Villa Community | Multiple Options | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,757 sqft |
AED 9,800,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Waterfront Residences for Investors | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 2,354,000
2,144 AED/sqft
|
Judge Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SERVICE CHARGE | Dubai Islands | 4 | 2,758 sqft |
AED 9,586,000
3,476 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | Sea view | 150k Below OP | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,105 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | 2BR + Maid | Sea View | Handover Q2 2030 | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 4,953,828
3,425 AED/sqft
|
E & S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Premium Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 2,183 sqft |
AED 4,406,973
2,019 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Waterfront Living | Prime Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,886 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Semi Detached | Waterfront Community | Type C | Dubai Islands | 4 | 3,827 sqft |
AED 8,900,000
2,326 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Choice | Good Price | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 3,274,032
2,575 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residence | Prime Community | Great ROI | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,561 sqft |
AED 4,623,711
2,962 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Royal 5-Bedroom Penthouse | Omoria Hotel Residences | Dubai... | Dubai Islands | 5 | 15,148 sqft |
AED 68,292,011
4,508 AED/sqft
|
Adaptive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Floarea Breeze | Coastal Living | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 2,773,230
2,177 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
— |