| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Waterfront Living at Dubai Islands_HIGH_ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,831,000
2,273 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Townhouse | Great Location | Best Price | Dubai Islands | 4 | 3,835 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
1,825 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20% OFF!!_NO DLD!!_BEST OFFER3BR IN ALL ISLAND-4% Discount |... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,778 sqft |
AED 4,090,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WATER FRONT | HIGH FLOOR | LARGE LAYOUT | GENUINE | Dubai Islands | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,308 AED/sqft
|
Prophunters Real Estate L...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront ROI | Modern Unit | Limited | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,503 sqft |
AED 4,413,474
1,763 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY HOME| HIGH QUALITY| PRIME LOCATION | | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 4,096,000
2,977 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CANAL VIEW special -Company Discount | 50/50 Post-Handover P... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 2,168,261
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Lemar Property
|
— |
|
|
Handover Q4 2026 | Flexible PP | Modern | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 2,760,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
High-End 2BR Apartment | Baygrove Residences | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,615 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,229 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Apartment | Fully Furnished | Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 2,580,000
2,520 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2BR | Couture Elegance Redefining Coastal Living | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 2,756,888
2,690 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Waterfront Homes | 3BR | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,360 sqft |
AED 5,878,888
2,491 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sunrise & Sea Views | Elite Waterfront | 9% ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,222 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Access | Exclusive Amenities | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,684 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,860 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern layout - 1 BR - Great deal - Best value - Invest now. | Dubai Islands | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 2,644,686
2,875 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Designer Waterfront Homes with Iconic Style | 3BR | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,370 sqft |
AED 4,078,888
2,977 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEST OFFER IN ALL ISLAND- 4% DLD WAIVER - 20% DISCOUNT -WATE... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 2,225,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Prime Location | Low Floor | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,979 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,072 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Majestic Views | Best Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,502 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,130 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beachfront | High ROI | Resort Lifestyle | Dubai Islands | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,528 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea-View 1 Bedroom | Furnished Apartment | Seacliff by Imtia... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,292 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly I Resort Inspired Living | Seaview | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,175 sqft |
AED 2,855,671
2,430 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Best ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 1,778,000
2,735 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Pick | Waterfront Living | Dubai Islands | 2 | 2,442 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Waterfront Living | Adaptable Payment Options | Dubai Islands | 2 | 968 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
2,892 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+4 listings |