| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BIG DISCOUNT FOR CASH l OWN A LUXURY UNIT l STEPS TO MARINA | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,770 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Waterfront Apartment | Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,635 sqft |
AED 5,393,222
3,299 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Waterfront Homes | Best Deal | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,745 sqft |
AED 4,546,311
2,605 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
MODERN 3BR RESIDENCE | WATERFRONT LUXURY | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,021 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
2,251 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View 2BR | Octa Isle by Missoni | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 3,043,092
2,967 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Sea View Apartment | Pool & Gym | Octa Isle Interiors by... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 3,043,092
2,967 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% Down Payment| Sea View Living| High ROI| Limited Offer | Dubai Islands | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ULTRA-LUXURIOUS l HIGH RETURNS l GOLDEN VISA | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,722 sqft |
AED 4,490,000
2,607 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURY COASTAL LIVING | MODERN APARTMENTS | PREMIUM RESIDENC... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
2,002 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Island Views | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,376 sqft |
AED 6,774,678
2,007 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
post handover plan-fully furnished-handover 2027 | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 2,724,125
2,041 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elite Waterfront Views | Strong ROI Potential | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,045 sqft |
AED 4,399,000
2,151 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING AWAITS YOU. PRIME LOCATION, UNMATCHED VALUE. S... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 3,401,172
2,593 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Sea View Apartment | Octa Isle Interiors by Missoni | Fu... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 3,428,052
2,613 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
MISSONI WATERFRONT 2BR | SEA & MARINA VIEW | 30/70 PP | LIMI... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 3,710,292
2,829 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Sea View Apartment | Octa Isle Interiors by Missoni | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 3,736,212
2,848 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
FUUL SEA&MARINA VIEW_FUULY FURNISHED_FIRST ROW | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,429 sqft |
AED 2,570,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Pool & Partial Sea View | HO 2028 | Dubai Islands | 1 | 489 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
3,678 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
PARK VIEW | HIGH ROI | LUXURY LIVING | | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,097 sqft |
AED 2,487,000
2,267 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Direct Sea View | High Floor | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,119 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN 2BR APARTMENT WITH PREMIUM AMENITIES | Dubai Islands | 2 | 2,343 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,921 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
9% Discount | Luxury Apartment | 50% P. h. pp | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 2,474,257
2,100 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Living | Elegant Modern Home | ROI Unit | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,779 sqft |
AED 3,282,500
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Waterfront Living | Elegant 1BR Apartment | Dubai Islands | 1 | 551 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
3,175 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resale | High Floor | Ideal Investor Unit | Dubai Islands | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
3,014 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |