| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Full Furniture | 10 Yrs Free Visa | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 2,627,000
2,239 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | Sea View Residences | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,975 sqft |
AED 3,725,000
1,886 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Coastal Homes | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,975 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
2,051 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Island Living | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,057 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,872 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Forest & Skyline View | 50/50 | Luxury Design | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 3,921,000
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ocean & Lazy River View | High ROI | 1BR | Dubai Islands | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,836,828
2,071 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Strong Rental Demand | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
1,959 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Pure comfort | Smart move | Perfectly Placed | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 3,437,191
2,426 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Designed for Living,Built for Returns | Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,130 sqft |
AED 2,502,647
2,215 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
5% Deposit| 3BR+maids| Sea View| Handover Q4 2026 | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,626 sqft |
AED 5,572,627
3,427 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type E | Waterfront Community | Big Layout | Dubai Islands | 4 | 7,328 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Calm & luxury | Invest Now | High Demand Area | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,660 sqft |
AED 9,066,750
3,409 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
50/50 Payment Plan | Furnished | Beachfront Living | Prime W... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,283 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,331 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER_ACCES BEACH_MARINA VIEW_SMART SYSTEM | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,023 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIM CASH OFFER_FULLY FURNISHED_WITH30/70OPTION | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Islands | Modern Apartments | Waterfront Lifestyle | Dubai Islands | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,553,400
2,773 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View Waterfront Villa | Luxury Living | Dubai Islands | 5 | 7,712 sqft |
AED 20,000,000
2,593 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR|Spacious Layout| Beachfront | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,602 AED/sqft
|
Nestaway Proptech Mena Re...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR| Island Community Living | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 3,149,000
2,132 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Sea View Living | Profitable Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,703 sqft |
AED 5,290,000
3,106 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT | FULLY FURNISHED | RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Islands | 4 | 2,515 sqft |
AED 7,565,000
3,008 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Your Private Island Escape | Smart Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,193 sqft |
AED 2,852,754
2,391 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Sunset Bay at Dubai Islands | Prime Inve... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 3,248,000
2,395 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LIM CASH OFFER_FULLY FURNISHED_WITH30/70OPTION | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Great Location | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,116 sqft |
AED 4,401,706
2,080 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |