| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Opportunity | Strong ROI Growth | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,711 sqft |
AED 2,959,000
1,729 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GOLDEN VISA | 1 YEAR FREE SC | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,373 sqft |
AED 4,087,000
2,977 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ISLAND LIVING l WATERFRONT LIVING l HIGH ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,442 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living with Ocean Views | Strong ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 2,603,950
2,278 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
FUUL SEA&MARINA VIEW_FUULY FURNISHED_FIRST ROW | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 4,199,000
2,337 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Options Available | Motivated Seller | Dubai Islands | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,487 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stylish homes | Own the view | Smart Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 3,144,302
2,398 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pay only 700K and get the key_Panoramic Sea & Park Horizons | Dubai Islands | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
2,931 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2-Bedroom in Dubai Islands | 50/50 PP | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 4,096,000
2,977 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR| Private Beach| Investor Deal| Resort Living | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,175 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,979 AED/sqft
|
N V F Properties
|
— |
|
|
40/60 Payment Plan | Discounted Price | Investors Deal | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 3,476,000
2,455 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Live the Resort Life Every Day | High Demand | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,233 sqft |
AED 2,736,917
2,220 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 3BR | Cotier House 2 | OP+DLD | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,026 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
2,813 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FUUL SEA&MARINA VIEW_FUULY FURNISHED_FIRST ROW | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,727 sqft |
AED 4,099,000
2,374 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Coastal Island Views | High Rental Appeal | Dubai Islands | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,931,602
2,433 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View 1BR Apartment | Furnished | Bay Residences Dubai Is... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,498 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High ROI I Luxury 1 Bedroom | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,048 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Good ROI | Great Location | Best value | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 2,982,126
2,862 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
SEA VEIW | ROI 15% | DP 5% | 0.75 MONTHILY | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Panoramic Views | Luxurious | Dubai Islands | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,667 AED/sqft
|
X Y Z Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | POOL VIEW | FITTED APPLIANCES | Dubai Islands | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEACH LIVING | INVEST TODAY l FREEHOLD | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,624 sqft |
AED 3,374,568
2,078 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Island address | Prime setting | Strong hold | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 3,472,355
2,451 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT VIEW | QUALITY FINISHES | LUXURY LIVING | | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,407 sqft |
AED 3,202,000
2,276 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
A Gateway to the City, A Retreat for the Soul, An Oasis Alon... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,048 sqft |
AED 4,531,000
2,212 AED/sqft
|
The Foundry Real Estate B...
|
— |