| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 2Bedroom | ResortStyle | Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 2,716,401
2,275 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | High ROI | Edgewater Residences | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,186 sqft |
AED 4,552,472
2,083 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Island Views | High ROI Investment | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,583 sqft |
AED 5,053,058
1,956 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Direct Beach Access | Q3 2027 | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,595 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
3,854 AED/sqft
|
Habitas Homes
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Luxury Island Living | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 2,833,375
1,858 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
2BR_Italian Beachfront Luxury Residences | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 5,150,000
3,890 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Island Living Meets Urban Energy | High Demand | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,485,577
2,188 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury upgrade | Urban escape | High Demand | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,030 sqft |
AED 4,168,453
2,053 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
last chance/prime location/Exclusive deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 979 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,553 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest in Paradise | Modern Comfort | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,424 sqft |
AED 3,275,000
2,300 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MORE 5% PRIZE!!_2% DLD WAVIER_SEA VIEW_FULLY FRUNISHED_12% R... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,963 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL II SEAFRONT 3BR II DISCOUNTED PRICES | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,842 sqft |
AED 4,145,180
2,250 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View Home | Long-Term Investment | Dubai Islands | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Great ROI | Stylish Design | Dubai Islands | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 2,695,196
3,008 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Turn lifestyle into profit | high Demand Area | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 5,333,000
3,516 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
RESORT STYLE--SPACIOUS LAYOUTS-PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,552 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,868 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO BEACH | MOTIVATED SELLER | INVESTMENT | Dubai Islands | 4 | 3,827 sqft |
AED 8,250,000
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | FIROZA Dubai Islands | Furnished | Bal... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,431 sqft |
AED 2,230,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Get Key Pay only 747K!_Elevated Living in the Heart of the I... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Sea View Apartment | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,457 sqft |
AED 8,316,000
3,385 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Elegant | Resort Living | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,890 sqft |
AED 4,662,273
2,466 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Waterfront Community | Sea View | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 15,490,000
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart System | Luxurious | Spacious | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,642 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View Apartment | Strong Rental ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,391 sqft |
AED 3,864,444
2,778 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
OCEAN INSPIRED LIVING | YOUR SEASIDE ESCAPE | WHERE SUNSETS... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,176 sqft |
AED 2,370,000
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |