| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Unit | Strong Investment Opportunity | Dubai Islands | 2 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 4,090,000
1,739 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Fully Equipped | Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 2,675,000
2,096 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | LIV Oceanside Dubai Islands | Furnished | Ma... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,267 sqft |
AED 7,690,999
2,354 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
OP | Motivated Seller | High Floor | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,069 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,965 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Finder Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 1BR | Open Beachfront | Growth Potential | Dubai Islands | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 2,823,000
3,123 AED/sqft
|
Novel Insight Property
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Modern Living - 2 BR - Great Deal - Invest now | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 4,000,431
2,903 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Sea View Living | High ROI Investment | Dubai Islands | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 2,914,000
4,003 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Opulent Beachside 3BR | High-End Resort Style | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,940 sqft |
AED 8,100,000
2,755 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
SEA VIEW - BEST PRICE - MARINA - NEW PALM - PRIME ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 980 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,246 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sunset Waterfront Living | Premium Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,928 sqft |
AED 4,290,065
2,225 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Own your Dubai Island home with 10% less\ High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,688,000
2,646 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Living | Prime Investment Opportunity | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,376 sqft |
AED 6,910,172
2,047 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Branded Residence | Rare Layout | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,857 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
2,765 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BEDS PLUS MAID | LUXURY APARTMENT | POOL VIEW | | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,729,000
2,169 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURY APARTMENT | HIGH DEMAND | POOL VIEW | | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 2,899,000
2,203 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Resale | Corner Unit | Islands | Dubai Islands | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 2,149,000
2,336 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SEA PLUS BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 3,490,187
2,899 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Corner Unit | Motivated Seller | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 2,970,000
2,438 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Get Key Pay only 747K!_Elevated Living in the Heart of the I... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
2,056 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unlock Your Island Residence with AED 570K_Elevated Luxury L... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,917,000
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
60/40 Payment Plan | Below OP | Luxuriously Furnished | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,360 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR | Premium Amenities | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 3,850,930
2,253 AED/sqft
|
Wizhull Real Estate Mortg...
|
— |
|
|
Investor's Deal | Exclusive | Multiple Options | Dubai Islands | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,290,896
1,765 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | LUXURY UNIT | FIRST COME, FIRST SERVED | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,963 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | TRANQUIL WATERFRONT | 2% DLD WAIVER | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |