| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Treppan Serenique | 2 BHK Fully Furnished | Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 2 | 989 sqft |
AED 3,053,000
3,086 AED/sqft
|
Damos Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Sea View | 150k Below OP | Dubai Islands | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
SEA VIEW | 3BR+MAID'S | HIGH ROI | MODERN LIVING | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,103 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,520 AED/sqft
|
Three X Capital Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Negotiable | Park Backing | Dubai Islands | 4 | 5,450 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
2,110 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Villa | Waterfront Lifestyle | Best Offer | Dubai Islands | 5 | 8,903 sqft |
AED 31,500,000
3,538 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
— |
|
|
50/50 Payment Plan | 1% Monthly | H. O. Q4 2027 | Dubai Islands | 4 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 4,210,842
2,337 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Units | 4% Discount Plus 0% Commission | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 4,686,554
3,045 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Octa Isle Interiors by Missoni – Designer 2 Bedroom Apartmen... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,535 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Corner Unit | Beach Access | Dubai Islands | 4 | 4,149 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resale Waterfront Villa | Prime Beach Location | Dubai Islands | 4 | 3,991 sqft |
AED 8,400,000
2,105 AED/sqft
|
Ray Wood Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vastu Unit | Single Row | Corner Unit | 4BR | Dubai Islands | 4 | 4,045 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,854 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedrooms | Direct Beach Access | Island Living | Dubai Islands | 4 | 4,044 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Sea View | 50-50 Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,746 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,436 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED VILLAS | SEA VIEW | BEACH ACCESS | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,351 sqft |
AED 34,000,000
5,353 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | 1 Bedroom | Sea View | Handover Q2 2030 | Flexibl... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 3,314,828
3,973 AED/sqft
|
E & S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BEDROOMS | HIGH ROI | BEACH ACCESS | SPACIOUS | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,313 sqft |
AED 4,285,000
3,264 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Beach Access | Corner Unit | Motivated Seller | Dubai Islands | 4 | 3,948 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Finder Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Apartment | Hot Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 966 sqft |
AED 2,939,000
3,043 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | ICONIC ARCHITECTURE | URBAN LIVING | Dubai Islands | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 2,821,000
3,242 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Luxurious 1BR | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 1,881,000
2,894 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Calm Living with Contemporary Style | Floarea Breeze | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 2,159,000
2,058 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4BR Waterfront Villa | Island Living | Beachfront | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,605 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious 1BR | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,791 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit - 1% Monthly - Omniyat Luxury | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,913 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Partial Sea | Pool View | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,610 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
2,478 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+4 listings |