| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Layout | Premium Interiors | Strong Investment Potent... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 543,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Off- Plan – 1 BHK - For Sale in Wadi Al Safa, Dubai | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 857,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Al Waleed Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan – Studio - For Sale in Wadi Al Safa, Dubai | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 606,200
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Al Waleed Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SKY COURTS 1B-HALL WITHOUT BALCONY @600000 DHS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 600,000
819 AED/sqft
|
Solaimani Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER-15% Down payment 1% monthly-NEAR METRO-FURNISH... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 616 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR+Pool | Resort-Inspired Living | Few Units Left | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,270,794
1,559 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Urban Living at Bliss Tower, DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,163,508
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Blue Homes Properties
|
+23 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post Handover- Fully Furnished- READY SOON_3MIN TO M... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
20% Discount| Fully furnished | Near Metro| 3 Years post pay... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post Handover- Fully Furnished- READY SOON_3MIN TO M... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post Handover- Fully Furnished- READY SOON_3MIN TO M... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Years post payment| Fully furnished | Near Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 10% Guaranteed ROI | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,940 AED/sqft
|
Realtor Nine Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | 1BR Apartment | High Demand Area | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 579 sqft |
AED 956,578
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Al Ruwad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pay 1% per month with post-handover payment plans and own yo... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 900,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | Discounted | Payment plan | one bedroom |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 780,000
918 AED/sqft
|
Swift Retreat Vacation Ho...
|
— |
|
|
Suite living_Smart Home_Eco-Under 1 Million AED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Off- Plan – 2 BHK - For Sale in Wadi Al Safa, Dubai | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,296,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Al Waleed Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_NEAR METRO_HIGH ROI_FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 732 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | 4% DLD Waiver | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,276,000
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Layout | Studio Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 662,678
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Mackran Luxury Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Unfurnished | Ready To Move | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 2 Bedroom | Ready Investment |Open View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
777 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
+3 listings |