| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
RESALE | MOTIVATED SELLER | FUTURE METRO | POST HANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 649,999
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Investment Opportunity | Smart Home Technol... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Studio | Luxury Living | Easy Payments | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 766,000
1,829 AED/sqft
|
Yellowstone Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | 1% Installment | Amazing Community View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 697,911
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Elite Light Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Luxury Living | Investment Friendly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,323,191
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Edraj Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Dalmore Tower | Balcony & Skyline... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 915,000
723 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Studio in Reef 998 | DLRC | Modern Living | Great... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 905,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Studio with pool |7-year payment plan | Investor deal | 1% m... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment in Reef 998 | DLRC | Spacious Layout | Grea... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,353,250
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,037,392
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1BHK + Private Pool | 1% Installment | Premium Location | 30... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 977,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | 1% Installment | Premium Location | 30% Disco... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 977,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | High ROI | Amenities view Strong ROI - High... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,314,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Payments Later ! 30-70 PP_Furnished_Close To Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,293,600
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | 20% Down Payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,147,077
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Best Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 664,050
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 663 sqft |
AED 668,599
1,009 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 653 sqft |
AED 671,299
1,028 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Strategic Location | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 903,499
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 897,199
1,028 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 648 sqft |
AED 679,638
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 809 sqft |
AED 750,046
927 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,101,598
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,100,235
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |