| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Get 10% ROI FOR 10 YEARS, NO DLD FEES AND NO SERVICES CHARGE... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,730,044
1,500 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RESORT-STYLE URBAN ASSET | 7%–9% ROI Outlook | 1BR with Pool... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
NEAR METRO | 5% DP | POOL VIEW | 1% MONTHLY | 5Y PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Samana Boulevard Heights | Luxury Apartments with High ROI i... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,122,944
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | DIRECT LAGOON VIEW | NEAR TO METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY// 3YS PHPP // METRO ACCESS // RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post-Handover Plan | 20% Cash Discount | Spacious La... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 515,000
977 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest close to metro-only 1% for 30 months-less price/SQ-la... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Innovative Design | Seamless Comfort | Panoramic Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 865,135
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
No Commission Near School | Multiple Units | Cheapest PSF |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stop Here | Deal | Furnished | 10% OFF | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,195,000
843 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FREE 3 YEARS SERVICE CHARGE l 3 BED + MAID l FULLY FURNISHED... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
928 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Community View | Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 955,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Limited 1BR With High ROI – No Time to Wait ! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 MINUTES TO METRO STATION | FULLY FURNISHED | 30% POSTHANDO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0.25% UNTILL HANDOVER | PRIVATE POOL | HIGHEST ROI UP TO 15%... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI_LUXURY LIVING_Post_Handover _ 1% Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,611,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY| 40% POST HANDOVER| HIGH DISCOUNT OFFERS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Only 15% D P | Private Pool 1 BHK | 7 Years Pay... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Freehold | No Commission - Post Handover Payment Plan - Q4 2... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 730,000
952 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Design- Prime Location- World-Class Amenities- Flexib... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 1,347,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
High Demand | 5% DP | 1% Monthly | Near To Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 595,080
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
READY SOON / PAY 1 % MONTHLY / 40% POST HAND OVER / 6 YEARS... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
POST HANDOVER_FURNISHED OPTION_PRIVATE POOL_HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-Demand 1BR in Prime Connected Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |