| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LIMITED-TIME OFFER - DON'T MISS OUT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 880,000
985 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PREMIER COMMUNITY _ TODAY OFFER 10% _SEE THE OCEAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest close to metro-only 1% monthly for 30 months-less pri... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 616 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
0.25% UNTILL HANDOVER | PRIVATE POOL | HIGHEST ROI UP TO 13%... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Limited-Time Offer on Modern Homes | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DISTINCTIVE LOCATION_RESORT STYLE LIVING_POST HANDOVER PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly\5% DP | 3Y Post-Handover | Up to 12% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
100% Real Price | High ROI | Flexible Payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,556 sqft |
AED 1,833,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | High ROI Guaranteed | Real Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,307,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% POST HANDOVER|1% MONTHLY| HIGH DISCOUNT OFFERS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 955,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom | High ROI | Exclusive Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,224,614
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | 1BR + Jacuzzi | High Floor Living Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Patented Cooled Balcony | Flexible Payment P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 1,766,858
1,266 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Modern 2 Bedroom | Lifestyle Community | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 1,766,488
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Patented Cooled Balcony | Flexible Payment P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,357,089
1,342 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Patented Cooled Balcony | 60/40 Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,436,044
1,433 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Patented Sunken Outdoor-Cooled Balcony |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 738,524
1,552 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Calm & Green Life | High Floor | Private Pool | High Eng Ame... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
— |
|
|
Samana Boulevard Heights – DLRC | Premium Studios with Priva... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 891,111
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Cash Discount | Fully Furnished | Huge Demand | Community Vi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Samana Boulevard Heights | Pool &... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
investor deal / high capital appreciation / prime location /... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | INVESTOR CHOICE | 60% CAPITAL GAIN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30% Cash Discount | Resort Living in DLRC | High ROI | Saman... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+28 listings |
|
|
BEST CASH VALUE IN DLRC | PRIVATE POOL APARTMENTS | 1% MONTH... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |