| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 Years Post-Handover Payment | 20% Discount for Cash | Full... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Sky Line by Peace Homes | Balcony & Pool... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | ALMOST READY | NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
STUDIO || FURNISHED || HIGH QUALITY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 700 sqft |
AED 730,888
1,044 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
1BHK || HIGH ROI || INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,136,264
1,453 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BHK + LAUNDRY || PRIME LOCATION || INVESTOR FRIENDLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BHK WITH LAUNDRY ROOM || INVESTOR DEAL || HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BHK || PRIME LOCATION || INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
STUDIO APARTMENT || ELEGANT INTERIOR || PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
2BHK || PRIME LOCATION || SPACIOUS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 1,445,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
STUDIO || FULLY FURNISHED || FOR SAE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 653 sqft |
AED 745,888
1,143 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BHK + MAID || HIGH ROI || INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,652,174
1,309 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2BHK +MAID || ELEGANT INTERIOR || PRIME LOCATON | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,683,082
1,331 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER / HIGH RETURN / 1 BR + POOL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
STUDIO || SKYLINE VIEW || FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 747,493
1,747 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BHK || FURNISHED || HANDOVER 2027 || PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,198,646
1,543 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER /1% MONTHLY / MODERN LIVING / High Returns Prime... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BHK || PRIME LOCATION || HIGH ROI || FAMILY CENTRIC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,171,423
1,539 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BHK || HIGH ROI || INVESTOR DEAL || SALE IN DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,010 sqft |
AED 1,413,485
1,400 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
STUDIO || FULLY FURNISHED || FOR SALE IN DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 708,968
1,827 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
STUDIO || FULLY FURNISHED || IN DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 720,633
1,720 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BHK || INVESTOR DEAL || HIGH ROI || FAMILY FRIENDLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,379,187
1,353 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
STUDIO || FOR SALE || IN DLRC || HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 688,865
1,555 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
STUDIO APARTMENT || FOR SALE IN DLRC || FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 675,575
1,525 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
STUDIO || FULLY FURNISHED || FOR SALE IN DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 669,816
1,512 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+8 listings |