| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BHK || INVESTOR DEAL || PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,097,790
1,290 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK || HIGH ROI || IN DLRC || INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,031,535
1,215 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1BHK WITH POOL || FULLY FURNISHED || HIGH ROI || INVESTOR DE... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 1,169,127
1,161 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1BHK || INVESTOR DEAL || PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,048,515
1,235 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK || INVESTOR DEAL || FOR SALE IN DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,044,270
1,230 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK || FULLY FURNISHE D|| HIGH ROI || HIGH EOI || FOR SALE... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,023,045
1,205 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
2BHK || INVESTOR DEAL || FOR SALE || HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
883 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BHK || 50:50 PAYMENT PLAN || SALE IN DLRC || HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 1,454,000
761 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
STUDIO APARTMENT || FOR SALE || DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 636,918
1,527 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
2BHK WITH POOL || HIGH ROI || INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 1,780,300
950 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1BHK || INVESTOR DEAL || 50:50 PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 910,986
1,129 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Trusted Developer // Open Views //Discounted Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2BHK || INVESTOR DEAL ||| 50-50 PAYMENT PLAN || SALE IN DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,393,009
854 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
1BHK || FULY FITTED APARTMENT || 1% MONTHLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,042,491
1,255 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BHK || SPACIOUS || FURNISHED || 1% MONTHLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,744,371
2,245 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BHK || INVESTOR DEAL || FAMILY FRIENDLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 996,888
1,142 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+33 listings |
|
|
1BHK || FURNISHED || HIGH DEMAND ||HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,003,888
1,150 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+36 listings |
|
|
1BHK || INVESTOR DEAL || SALE IN DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,007,888
1,164 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER IN 3 MONTHS || CLOSED KITCHEN || SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 995,751
1,229 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
INNOVATIVE OFF‑PLAN RESIDENTIAL LIVING | HIGH ROI INVESTMENT... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,349,881
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
STUDIO || HANDOVER Q42026 || 50:50 PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 643,930
1,544 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1BHK || INVESTOR DEAL || PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,014,888
1,136 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1BHK || FAMILY LIVING || HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,016,888
1,142 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1BHK || FULLY FURNISHED || FAMILY FRIENDLY || HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,016,888
1,165 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
1BHK || SPACIOUS LAYOUT || PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,019,888
1,142 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+18 listings |