| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Super Chance | 10% OFF | Furnished | PH Plan | ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Park View | Furnished with Italian | High Floor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 735,000
1,788 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Q2 2027 | Community View | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
10% Cash offer | Ready Soon | Prime Plot | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 800,000
988 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 643,510
1,466 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
30% cash discount | 20% down payment = 15% discount | Privat... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
50% Post Hand Over | Prime Location | Lowest Price | Limited... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
852 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Smart Homes, Flexible Payment Plan, High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,566,000
1,104 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Lush Green Spaces | Pool & Clubhouse | Golf | Affordable | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 750,000
859 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
METRO ACCESS_1% MONTHLY_FULLY FURNISHED_13% ROI_SMART | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Move in 1 Year | Smart Home Investors Deal... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 700 sqft |
AED 620,000
886 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Mortgage Options | High-Value Apartments with S... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
BEST VIEW _ EMIRATES BYPASS ROAD _ HIGH INVESTMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY_FULLY FUENISHED_FLEXIBEL PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 519 sqft |
AED 480,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegance with Timeless Appeal | each home features a private... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,642,797
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Bloomline Properties
|
— |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_ALMOST READY_10% CA | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,399 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-Quality Living – Pay in Installments | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,062,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIHG ROI | INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
909 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_ALMOST READY_10% CA | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,129 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
REEF 998 – Contemporary Living in DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Modern Living, Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 663 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,041 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout / 1% Monthly Plan / Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly / Furnished / 2027 + 3Y | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,576,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
REEF 998 – Contemporary Living in DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 905,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Fully Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 1,534,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |