| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Real Price | Lagoon View | 1% Monthly + Post Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 739,500
1,983 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
REEF 998 – Contemporary Living in DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+21 listings |
|
|
REEF 998 – Contemporary Living in DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+9 listings |
|
|
20/80 Payment Plane_Easy Mortage_Smart Luxury Home | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location |Fully Furnished |High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Dalmore Tower | Skyline & Pool Facilities | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Versatile space I Best pick I Easy access | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Dalmore Tower | Balcony with Downt... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 890,000
854 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_PRIVITE POOL_PARKVIEW LAGOONS_INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 759,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
A golden opportunity to own your dream apartment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Close Handover | Eligible For Mortgage | High Demand | High... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
60% completed | DLRC | CASH DISCOUNT | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 900,000
874 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Q2 2026 | 1BR | BEST LOCATION | ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 915,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apartments with Modern Interiors / Investor Price /... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
945 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Easy payment plan | Best Price | World Class amenities | Con... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,015,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
10% DP | Q2 2026 | SMART HOME | E3119 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 915,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL_ 20/80_LAST UNIT _F. FURNISHED_ALMOST RAEDY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Strategic location, fast growth, and freehold ownership | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Close Handover | Eligible For Mortgage | High Demand | High... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 915,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Dalmore Tower | Balcony | Downtown Cit... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Prime location | High Quality Finishing I Smart Home System | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,211,536
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Bloomline Properties
|
— |
|
|
READY SOON - PLAN 20:80 MORTGAGE - SPECIAL OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | 09 Life Residences | Balcony & Poo... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,010 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10% DP | Ready Soon| Mortgage Options | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | 1% Monthly_High Rental Demand | 12%ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |