| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
30/70 PLAN/DLD & SERVICE CHARGE WAIVER/20%DISCOUNT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,010 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
9% discount available | Payment plan | Contact us for detail... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL_ 20/80_LAST UNIT _F. FURNISHED_ALMOST RAEDY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Close Handover | Eligible For Mortgage | High Demand | High... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_PRIVITE POOL_PARKVIEW LAGOONS_INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,308,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CASH // 1% for 70 months or 30% discount // Private Pool //... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME | HIGH DISCOUNT | GREEN PLACES | ROI | RAMADAN KA... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 800,000
988 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Skyline & Marina Views | discount | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | High ROI | Great Discounts | Skyline & M... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 790,000
758 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER - READY SOON - BIG LAYOUT - CLOSED KITCHEN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 915,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Where Comfort Meets Contemporary Luxury | Experience Elevate... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 790,000
758 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
READY SOON | MORTGAGE OPTION | PAY ONLY 20% | COME VIEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 800,000
988 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1% monthly | Best spaces | Private pool | 30% cash discount... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Full Floor for Sale – Dubai Land Residence C... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 11 | 12,662 sqft |
AED 16,993,746
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished | High ROI | Flexible Payment plans | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 1,555,000
881 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Q2 2026 | DP 10% | CASHDISCOUNT | FULL Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 900,000
874 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NO TIME 20\80 PP HANDOVER IN DEC 2026 THE CHEAPEST | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 800,000
988 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Close Handover | Eligible For Mortgage | High Demand | High... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 800,000
988 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | High-ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,035 sqft |
AED 1,417,304
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
UR DISCOUNT!! 2BHK+MAID 20\80 PP HANDOVER END 2026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HAND OVER Q2 2026 - DP 10% - FULL Furnished - High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Investment Value | Prime Community | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 813,555
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prime investment opportunity in the fast-growing DLRC distri... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime 2BR Opportunity-Near Academic City-High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,434,476
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+38 listings |