| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 788,571
2,137 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Cash Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 797,006
2,137 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | 20% Down Payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,495,580
1,785 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BHK+Pool | Get 10% Discount | 1% Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,232,222
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BHK || INVESTOR DEAL || HANDOVER 2027 || FAMILY CENTRIC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,326 sqft |
AED 1,378,644
1,040 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 bed + Maid + Study20/80 payment plan or post handover | am... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,859 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,022 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BHK || HIGHER FLOOR || FOR SALE || DLRC || HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 1,375,882
998 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Best Price | Luxury Lifestyle | Freehold | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 1,233,649
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
40 % Post Handover | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,126 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40 % Post Handover | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Lifestyle | Elite Finishes | Investment Value | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 740,256
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
ROI Potential | Luxury Interiors | Smart Design | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 740,256
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
ROI Strong | Luxury Interiors | Smart Community | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 740,256
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | 20% Down Payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 903,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
4BED ROOM + Maid + Study | Luxurious finishes | Prime locati... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 4 | 2,564 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BED + MAID ROOM|Special discount | Luxurious finishes | Pri... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 4 | 2,223 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investment Grade | Premium Features | Smart Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,766,858
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
FULLY FITTED STUDIO || 1% MONTHLY || LOWRISE BUILDING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 654,496
1,581 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 648 sqft |
AED 681,700
1,052 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 1,053,332
941 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
2BHK || HIGH ROI || INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Best Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,027,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER 2027 |Invest Smart | Luxury Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER 2027 |Invest Smart | Luxury Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |