| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | EXPECTED 16% ROI | 3 YEARS POST HANDOVER &... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,607 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Big Layout-Highest Floor-Cheapest 1BR | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
GET CHEAPEST 1BR READY IN 2 MONTHS!_READY VIEW!! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,099 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
LAAST 2BHK+MAID AVAILABLE | 20\80 PP HANDOVER IN APRIL 2026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Post Handover| | Prime Location | Smart Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Zeux Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Demand | 5% DP | 1% Monthly | Near To Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Samana Boulevard Heights | Luxury Apartments with High ROI i... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,156,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST CASH VALUE IN DLRC | PRIVATE POOL APARTMENTS | 1% MONTH... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 943,443
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
spacious layout - high ROI - prime location - premium amenit... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
PAY ONLY 390 K TO GRAB THIS BIGGER SIZE SUPERB DISTRESS DEAL... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST CASH DEAL IN DLRC | PRIVATE POOL APARTMENTS | STRONG RE... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 602,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
super luxury - high ROI - limited units - premium amenities | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 767,000
1,839 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Investor’s Deal | High ROI | Below Market Price | Negotiable | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,518 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Saga Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Easy Payment Plan | Q4 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 1,246,693
1,177 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waver | Vacant On Transfer | Podium Level | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 2,118 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
850 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living || 30/70 Payment Plan || 3 Years Service Charg... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | LUXURIOUS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Post- Handover PP | High ROI | Spacious | Develop... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1BR+ Study | Affordable Pricing | Smart Payment Plan | Freeh... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BR | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH ROI | HIGH END Q... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Developing Area | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Afforda... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,079,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer _ Ready Soon _ Mortgage _ Skyline View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Affordable | Climate Controlled Balcony | Smart Home | High... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 759,566
1,853 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED _ PRIME LOCATION _ Affordable PRICE _ High R... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 731,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Climate Controlled Balcony | Smart Home | High Returns | Dev... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,573,646
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |