| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ramadan Offer _ 8% Discount _ Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
PRIME INVESTMENT APARTMENT | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,801,901
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment | 3 YRS PHPP | 1% Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 1,203,957
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DubaiLand | High Floor | Q3 2026 Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 591,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Lagoon Living | Investors Deal | Spacious | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,926 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious Unit | Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,080,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom+Kids Room | Upgraded and Furnished | With Balcony | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 690,000
819 AED/sqft
|
Nahy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Homes | Modern Design | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 784,499
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 917,562
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INCOME-GENERATING PROPERTY | FLEXIBLE PLAN | HIGH YIELD | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 1,695,279
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Jacuzzi Apartments | Post PP | Prime Location | 1% Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 1,669,341
1,029 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHEAPTEST | 1% PAYMENT | POST HANDOVER PAYMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 808,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | LIMITED UNITS | 27% -1% POST PAYMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
EASY PAYMENT PLAN \ LIMITED UNITS \ PRIME LOCATION \ READY S... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 890,000
855 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR_SPACIOUS+ MAID_HANDOVER SOON | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR_RAMADAN OFFER_5% DISCOUNT_HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI |FLEXIBLE PLAN | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 535,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PAY ONLY 15% _ 5%BOOKING _ HANDOVER NEAR | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
investor deal/ private pool / high quality / luxury / high c... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Good View On Villas | 1% Monthly Only | Best Deal | Prime Lo... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,100,595
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Samana Parkville | Skyline & Pool... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,100,595
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Great Investment Potential | Premium Quality | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 784,499
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BR | Private pool Bliss | Resort-Style Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,837,777
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment for Sale in Time 2 | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 329 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,778 AED/sqft
|
New Heights Real Estate
|
— |