| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
ZERO COMMISSION | 1% MONTHLY | FLEXI PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,410,000
963 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer Large Spacious 2 Bed Room Hall With Balco... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
808 AED/sqft
|
Comfy Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest in Off-Plan Studio | Cove Living Residence | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 689,999
1,716 AED/sqft
|
J And A Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly Investor_3Yrs PH_ Luxury Resort Amenities | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,557 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT INVESTMENT | UNBEATABLE PRICE | HIGH RETURNS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Freehold | High ROI | Limited Units Available | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,556 sqft |
AED 1,833,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI_Furnished_3 YEARS POST HANDOVER_1%Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 YEARS POST HANDOVER_1%Monthly_High ROI_Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Maximize your investment portfolio with the UK-based develop... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment | Easy Installments | Real Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,556 sqft |
AED 1,833,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
HOT INVESTMENT DEAL | BUSINESS DISTRICT ACCESS | CONTEMPORAR... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 1,419,961
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Excellent Location | Smart Homes | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 993,498
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Chosen Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS l LUXURIOUS 1 BR l HIGHER FLOOR | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 998 sqft |
AED 1,435,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Largest Studio | Payment Plan Ave | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 497 sqft |
AED 818,112
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,375,010
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 1,364,670
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Strategic Location | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 917,899
1,028 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND | MODERN | URBAN SANCTUARY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,171,423
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 1,504,247
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 1,525,751
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,058,139
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 724,399
1,042 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 1,047,222
989 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 1,158,665
582 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Prime Location | Iconic Architecture | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 1,277,965
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |