Properties

14,324 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Fully Furnished | Smart Home | Investors Deal | High Roi
Apartments Off-plan Forest City Tower 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 866 sqft
AED 846,000
977 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Ali
+6 listings
Cash Discount | Fully Furnished | Huge Demand | Community Vi...
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 976 sqft
AED 1,090,000
1,117 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed
+31 listings
Cash offer | Fully furnished | Prime location
Apartments Off-plan Forest City Tower 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 700 sqft
AED 620,299
886 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Hilal
+36 listings
Cash offer | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 761 sqft
AED 926,000
1,217 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Fatma Sobhy
+10 listings
Rare 2BR Opportunity – Buyers Moving Fast
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Park
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,085 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,198 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Sarra Benzouache
+3 listings
Prime Location | Smart Home | High ROI | Modern Layout
Apartments Off-plan Reef 1000
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 1,042 sqft
AED 1,628,928
1,563 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mostafa Al Nabelse
+7 listings
2BHK+Study | Fully Furnished | Move in 1 Year | Accept Mortg...
Apartments Off-plan Forest City Tower 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,418 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,058 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Ali
+8 listings
HIGH FLOOR | HIGH RO | LUXURY LIVING
Apartments Off-plan Samana Ivy Gardens
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 446 sqft
AED 675,000
1,513 AED/sqft
J M M Real Estate
Juma Al Baloushi
+3 listings
Beverly Park 2BR | No Time for Hesitation
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Park
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,169 sqft
AED 1,325,000
1,133 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Sarra Benzouache
+5 listings
Real Price | Waterfront View | 1% Monthly + Easy Post-Handov...
Apartments Off-plan Peace Lagoons by Peace Homes
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 858 sqft
AED 1,085,000
1,265 AED/sqft
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
Mohamed Nosier
+2 listings
Nature-Inspired Design, Premium Amenities, Golden Hills
Apartments Off-plan Forest City Tower 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex 3 1,766 sqft
AED 1,691,000
958 AED/sqft
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
Mohamed Nosier
+21 listings
High-Demand Fully Furnished. Limited Supply. Secure Yours.
Apartments Off-plan Forest City Tower 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,418 sqft
AED 1,566,000
1,104 AED/sqft
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
Mohamed Nosier
+4 listings
Ramadan offer - Luxury Living | Private Balcony | Semi-Furni...
Apartments Off-plan The Boulevard by Prestige One
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,214 sqft
AED 1,335,000
1,100 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
3YEARS POST HANDOVER || CHEAPEST PRICE FOR SQFT || SMART HOM...
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 388 sqft
AED 520,000
1,340 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
+20 listings
2 BED + POOL - 10 minutes to Al Maktoum Airport - High-ROI
Apartments Off-plan Samana Avenue
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,228 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,181 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
+3 listings
ROI Assured | Elite Living | Contemporary Design
Apartments Off-plan Samana Ibiza
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 806 sqft
AED 1,222,620
1,517 AED/sqft
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
Donya Zakeri
+2 listings
Special Offer| 1% Monthly 80 Months | LIMITED TIME
Apartments Off-plan Samana Parkville
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 767 sqft
AED 1,159,000
1,511 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Yazid Aissi
+3 listings
Fully Furnished Studio | Smart Home | High ROI | 09 Life Res...
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 388 sqft
AED 695,465
1,792 AED/sqft
Viona Properties
Anju Anil
+1 listings
Elite District | Strong Returns | Modern Living
Apartments Off-plan Samana Ibiza
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 585 sqft
AED 851,336
1,455 AED/sqft
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
Donya Zakeri
+1 listings
POST PAYMENT PLAN | BRIGHT UNIT | AMAZING VIEW.
Apartments Off-plan Weybridge Gardens 5
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 953 sqft
AED 1,177,679
1,236 AED/sqft
One Earth Real Estate
Abdul Rehman Awan
+2 listings
Cash Offer | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 388 sqft
AED 556,000
1,432 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Fatma Sobhy
+8 listings
LAST 2BR LEFT!!_FURNISHED_HIGH FLOOR_ASK 20/80!!
Apartments Off-plan Bliss Tower
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,130 sqft
AED 1,650,000
1,460 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
+3 listings
High-Demand 2BR – Limited Window to Secure
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Park
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,070 sqft
AED 1,220,000
1,140 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Sarra Benzouache
+2 listings
Ramdan Promotion | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Limted Uni...
Apartments Off-plan Cove Edition Residence 6 by Imtiaz
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 446 sqft
AED 740,000
1,659 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
Verdant Living | Pool & Clubhouse | Golf | Great Value
Apartments Off-plan Forest City Tower 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 867 sqft
AED 840,000
969 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
+7 listings