| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT-- 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN-- 1% MONTHLY--... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20/80 Payment Plane_Easy Mortage_Smart Luxury Home | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT-- 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN-- 1% MONTHLY--... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
759 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION [] SOON HANDOVER [] 2 YEARS POST-HANDOVER []... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Eid AL-Fitr Offer_2BR_Strong Investment Potential | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location |Fully Furnished |High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION [] SOON HANDOVER [] 2 YEARS POST-HANDOVER []... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 812,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
10% Cash offer | NEAR METRO | COMMUNITY VIEW | low price | H... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,117 sqft |
AED 820,000
734 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post Handover- Fully Furnished- READY SOON_3MIN TO M... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 560,500
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PAY ONLY 20%_MORTGAGE BUYER_READY SOON_BRAND NEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL_ 20/80_LAST UNIT _F. FURNISHED_ALMOST RAEDY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER - READY SOON - BIG LAYOUT - CLOSED KITCHEN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 900,000
874 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Own a modern home | 10% Discount | Lowest DP | Skyline & Poo... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PAY ONLY 20%_MORTGAGE BUYER_READY SOON_BRAND NEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer - Book Now - Lowest Price - High Quality - Rea... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 915,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished smart home| Prime| Unique| Flexible Payment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20/80PP Monthly 1% Only And why this Pr. . . . | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 849,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly Payment | VACANT Soon 2bed with Balcony | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 999,999
809 AED/sqft
|
Comfy Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park and Road View | Fully Furnished | Mid Floor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 719,521
1,764 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 1% MONTHLY | NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,873 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
721 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST OPTION FOR MORTGAGE l HANDOVER IN APRIL l 20/80 PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
10% DP | Ready Soon| Mortgage Options | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 800,000
988 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY 7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Dalmore Tower | Skyline & Downtown Views |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Near Upcoming metro | High ROI | Good investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,854 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+20 listings |